• 地址 & 营业时间
  • 语言:EnglishFrançais简体中文
  • 647-5604448, 514-7001283, 613-2094100, 506-2672555
  • 位置:ONQCNB
  • 电视频道列表

    清除筛选
    所有频道 Entertainment General Family Lifestyle & Education Sports News
    显示 140 频道
    # 名称 The Basic The Standard The Premium 附加频道 节目表
    2 ABC HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:37~01:06
    Nightline
    01:06~01:36
    RightThisMinute
    01:36~02:06
    Extra
    02:06~02:36
    The List
    02:36~03:36
    Live with Kelly and Ryan
    03:36~04:00
    ABC World News Now
    04:00~04:30
    America This Morning
    04:30~05:00
    7 Eyewitness News at 4:30
    05:00~06:00
    7 Eyewitness News at 5am
    06:00~07:00
    7 Eyewitness News at 6am
    07:00~09:00
    Good Morning America
    09:00~10:00
    Live with Kelly and Ryan
    10:00~10:30
    AM Buffalo
    10:30~11:00
    RightThisMinute
    11:00~12:00
    The View
    12:00~12:30
    7 Eyewitness News at Noon
    12:30~13:00
    Paid Programming
    13:00~14:00
    GMA3: What You Need to Know
    14:00~15:00
    General Hospital
    15:00~15:30
    Hot Bench
    15:30~16:00
    Hot Bench
    16:00~17:00
    The Kelly Clarkson Show
    17:00~17:30
    7 Eyewitness News at 5pm
    17:30~18:00
    7 Eyewitness News at 5:30pm
    18:00~18:30
    7 Eyewitness News at 6pm
    18:30~19:00
    ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
    19:00~19:30
    7 Eyewitness News at 7pm
    19:30~20:00
    Lead the Charge
    20:00~21:01
    Shark Tank
    21:01~23:00
    20/20
    23:00~23:35
    7 Eyewitness News at 11pm
    3 CBS HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:37~01:37
    The Late Late Show With James Corden
    01:37~02:07
    Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
    02:07~02:37
    Paid Programming
    02:37~03:07
    Relieve your foot pain with WalkFit!
    03:07~04:00
    CBS Overnight News
    04:00~04:30
    CBS Morning News
    04:30~05:00
    Wake Up 4:30am
    05:00~06:00
    Wake Up 5am
    06:00~07:00
    Wake Up
    07:00~09:00
    CBS This Morning
    09:00~10:00
    Rachael Ray
    10:00~11:00
    Let's Make a Deal
    11:00~12:00
    The Price Is Right
    12:00~12:30
    News 4 Noon
    12:30~13:30
    The Young and the Restless
    13:30~14:00
    The Bold and the Beautiful
    14:00~15:00
    The Talk
    15:00~16:00
    The Drew Barrymore Show
    16:00~17:00
    News 4 at 4
    17:00~18:00
    News 4 at 5
    18:00~18:30
    News 4 at 6
    18:30~19:00
    CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
    19:00~19:30
    Wheel of Fortune
    19:30~20:00
    Jeopardy!
    20:00~21:00
    MacGyver
    21:00~22:00
    Magnum P.I.
    22:00~23:00
    Blue Bloods
    23:00~23:35
    News 4 at 11
    4 FOX HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Last Man Standing
    00:30~01:00
    Seinfeld
    01:00~01:30
    The '60s
    01:30~02:00
    DailyMailTV
    02:00~02:30
    DailyMailTV
    02:30~03:00
    Bob's Burgers
    03:00~03:30
    Bob's Burgers
    03:30~04:00
    The King of Queens
    04:00~04:30
    Dish Nation
    04:30~05:00
    Impractical Jokers
    05:00~05:30
    Forensic Files
    05:30~06:00
    Law&Crime Daily
    06:00~06:30
    Paid Programming
    06:30~07:00
    Xploration Weird but True
    07:00~08:00
    The National Desk
    08:00~09:00
    The National Desk
    09:00~10:00
    The 700 Club
    10:00~11:00
    Judge Mathis
    11:00~11:30
    Judge Jerry
    11:30~12:00
    Judge Jerry
    12:00~13:00
    The Steve Wilkos Show
    13:00~14:00
    Maury
    14:00~15:00
    Judge Mathis
    15:00~16:00
    The People's Court
    16:00~16:30
    Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
    16:30~17:00
    Family Feud
    17:00~17:30
    Family Feud
    17:30~18:00
    Family Feud
    18:00~18:30
    The Big Bang Theory
    18:30~19:00
    Judge Judy
    19:00~19:30
    Judge Judy
    19:30~20:00
    Family Feud
    20:00~22:00
    WWE Friday Night SmackDown
    22:00~22:30
    2 on Your Side at 10
    22:30~23:00
    Seinfeld
    23:00~23:30
    Two and a Half Men
    5 NBC HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:36~01:36
    Late Night With Seth Meyers
    01:36~02:06
    A Little Late With Lilly Singh
    02:06~02:36
    NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
    02:36~03:00
    Today With Hoda & Jenna
    03:00~03:30
    America's Court With Judge Ross
    03:30~04:00
    Early Today
    04:00~04:30
    Early Today
    04:30~05:00
    Channel 2 News at 4:30am
    05:00~07:00
    Channel 2 News Daybreak
    07:00~09:00
    Today
    09:00~10:00
    Today 3rd Hour
    10:00~11:00
    Today With Hoda & Jenna
    11:00~11:30
    Channel 2 News Mid-Day
    11:30~12:30
    Dateline
    12:30~13:00
    Wild Child
    13:00~14:00
    Days of our Lives
    14:00~15:00
    Dr. Phil
    15:00~16:00
    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
    16:00~17:00
    Most Buffalo
    17:00~17:30
    Channel 2 News
    17:30~18:00
    Channel 2 News at 5:30
    18:00~18:30
    Channel 2 News
    18:30~19:00
    NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
    19:00~19:30
    Entertainment Tonight
    19:30~20:00
    Daily Blast Live
    20:00~21:00
    The Blacklist
    21:00~23:00
    Dateline NBC
    23:00~23:34
    Channel 2 News
    6 OMNI1 HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    OMNI News: Italian Edition
    00:30~01:00
    L'arte Di Cucinare
    01:00~02:00
    The Rekai Brothers
    02:00~02:30
    OMNI News: Italian Edition
    02:30~03:00
    L'arte Di Cucinare
    03:00~03:30
    OMNI News: Italian Edition
    03:30~04:00
    L'arte Di Cucinare
    04:00~04:30
    OMNI News: Italian Edition
    04:30~05:00
    L'arte Di Cucinare
    05:00~05:30
    L'arte Di Cucinare
    05:30~06:00
    L'arte Di Cucinare
    06:00~07:00
    Saving the Latvian Centre
    07:00~07:30
    Sveiks
    07:30~08:00
    Wazobia TV
    08:00~08:30
    EL TV Presents
    08:30~09:00
    Caribbean Vibrations
    09:00~10:00
    Forum TV
    10:00~10:30
    Flavours of Africa
    10:30~11:30
    Pasqyra Shqiptare
    11:30~12:00
    Star Foodies
    12:00~12:30
    The Phina Show
    12:30~13:00
    Canadian Jewish Edition
    13:00~13:30
    Paid Programming
    13:30~14:00
    Paid Programming
    14:00~15:00
    Canadian Ammolite Gems
    15:00~16:00
    Paixão
    16:00~17:00
    Amor Maior
    17:00~18:00
    Noticias de Portugal
    18:00~18:30
    Italian Evening: RAI TG1 Newscast
    18:30~19:00
    OMNI News: Italian Edition
    19:00~19:30
    Un posto al sole
    19:30~20:00
    Un posto al sole
    20:00~21:00
    Ora Qui
    21:00~21:30
    L'arte Di Cucinare
    21:30~22:00
    TV Vestnik.ca
    22:00~23:00
    Ghanacan TV
    23:00~23:30
    Wazobia TV
    7 OMNI2 HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Focus Mandarin
    00:30~01:00
    OMNI News: Filipino Edition
    01:00~01:30
    OMNI News: Arabic Edition
    01:30~02:00
    OMNI News: Punjabi Edition
    02:00~02:30
    OMNI News: Cantonese Edition
    02:30~03:00
    OMNI News: Mandarin Edition
    03:00~03:30
    OMNI News: Filipino Edition
    03:30~04:00
    OMNI News: Arabic Edition
    04:00~04:30
    OMNI News: Punjabi Edition
    04:30~05:00
    OMNI News: Cantonese Edition
    05:00~05:30
    Focus Punjabi
    05:30~06:00
    Focus Cantonese
    06:00~06:30
    OMNI News: Arabic Edition
    06:30~07:00
    OMNI News: Filipino Edition
    07:00~07:30
    OMNI News: Punjabi Edition
    07:30~08:00
    OMNI News: Arabic Edition
    08:00~08:30
    Saat Rang
    08:30~09:00
    Admas
    09:00~09:30
    New Canadians
    09:30~10:30
    Viet Time TV
    10:30~11:00
    Iran Zameen
    11:00~11:30
    Pasargad Today
    11:30~12:00
    Vanakkam TV
    12:00~12:30
    Focus Cantonese
    12:30~13:00
    Focus Mandarin
    13:00~14:00
    The Israr Kasana Show
    14:00~15:00
    Caravan TV
    15:00~15:30
    New Canadians
    15:30~16:00
    Keraleeyam
    16:00~16:30
    Focus Cantonese
    16:30~17:00
    Focus Mandarin
    17:00~17:30
    OMNI News: Arabic Edition
    17:30~18:30
    Mega Showdown
    18:30~19:00
    Bepannah
    19:00~19:30
    OMNI News: Punjabi Edition
    19:30~20:00
    Focus Punjabi
    20:00~20:30
    OMNI News: Filipino Edition
    20:30~21:00
    OMNI News: Arabic Edition
    21:00~21:30
    OMNI News: Cantonese Edition
    21:30~22:00
    Focus Cantonese
    22:00~22:30
    OMNI News: Mandarin Edition
    22:30~23:00
    Focus Mandarin
    8 PBS HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    NOVA
    01:00~02:00
    When Disaster Strikes
    02:00~03:30
    Garden of the Peaceful Dragon
    03:30~05:00
    Independent Lens
    05:00~05:30
    BBC World News
    05:30~06:00
    Sit and Be Fit
    06:00~06:30
    Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
    06:30~07:00
    Pinkalicious & Peterrific
    07:00~07:30
    Super Why!
    07:30~08:00
    Dinosaur Train
    08:00~08:30
    Hero Elementary
    08:30~09:00
    Curious George
    09:00~09:30
    Let's Go Luna!
    09:30~10:00
    Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
    10:00~10:30
    Molly of Denali
    10:30~11:00
    Elinor Wonders Why
    11:00~11:30
    Sesame Street
    11:30~12:00
    Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
    12:00~12:30
    Last of the Summer Wine
    12:30~13:30
    Agatha Christie's Poirot
    13:30~14:30
    Agatha Christie's Poirot
    14:30~15:00
    Ask This Old House
    15:00~15:30
    Arthur
    15:30~16:00
    Wild Kratts
    16:00~16:30
    Odd Squad
    16:30~17:00
    Les Stroud's Wild Harvest
    17:00~17:30
    Weekends With Yankee
    17:30~18:00
    BBC World News Today
    18:00~18:30
    BBC World News America
    18:30~19:30
    PBS NewsHour
    19:30~20:00
    Last of the Summer Wine
    20:00~21:00
    Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
    21:00~23:00
    Rhythm, Love & Soul (My Music)
    9 AMI-tv 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Murdoch Mysteries
    01:00~01:30
    AMI This Week
    01:30~02:00
    Our Community
    02:00~03:00
    Ça me regarde
    03:00~05:00
    33 Years - The Secret My Sister Once Told Me
    05:00~05:30
    AMI This Week
    05:30~06:00
    Our Community
    06:00~06:30
    Reflect and Renew With Kevin Naidoo
    06:30~07:00
    Our Community
    07:00~08:00
    Heartland
    08:00~08:30
    AMI This Week
    08:30~09:00
    Reflect and Renew With Kevin Naidoo
    09:00~11:00
    NOW with Dave Brown
    11:00~12:00
    Employable Me
    12:00~12:30
    Our Community
    12:30~13:00
    Reflect and Renew With Kevin Naidoo
    13:00~14:00
    Mind Set Go
    14:00~15:00
    Postcards from Newfoundland and Labrador
    15:00~17:00
    NOW with Dave Brown
    17:00~19:00
    Uncle Buck
    19:00~19:30
    Arts, Culture & COVID-19
    19:30~20:00
    What Happened to Holly Bartlett
    20:00~21:00
    Do The Grind Blind
    21:00~23:00
    The Flying Scotsman
    23:00~23:30
    Our Community
    10 AMI-télé 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    O'
    01:00~01:30
    Rumeurs
    01:30~02:00
    30 vies
    02:00~03:00
    McMafia
    03:00~03:30
    Pas de panique, on cuisine!
    03:30~04:00
    Voir grand
    04:00~05:00
    La longue remontée
    05:00~06:00
    O'
    06:00~06:30
    Mon guide yoga
    06:30~07:00
    3-2-1...on bouge!
    07:00~07:30
    Rumeurs
    07:30~08:00
    30 vies
    08:00~09:00
    Ça me regarde
    09:00~10:00
    Dallas
    10:00~11:00
    O'
    11:00~11:30
    Ça ne se demande pas
    11:30~12:00
    Pas de panique, on cuisine!
    12:00~12:30
    Rumeurs
    12:30~13:00
    30 vies
    13:00~13:30
    Voir grand
    13:30~14:00
    Les colocataires
    14:00~15:00
    Dallas
    15:00~16:30
    Miss Yvonne
    16:30~17:00
    Plan large
    17:00~17:30
    Ça ne se demande pas
    17:30~18:00
    3-2-1...on bouge!
    18:00~19:00
    Les pays d'en haut
    19:00~20:00
    O'
    20:00~22:00
    Hannah et ses soeurs
    22:00~23:00
    Dallas
    11 CTV HD Montreal 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:05~00:55
    The Daily Show With Trevor Noah
    00:55~01:55
    The Late Late Show With James Corden
    01:55~02:25
    Conan
    02:25~02:55
    Seinfeld
    02:55~03:25
    Seinfeld
    03:25~03:55
    Seinfeld
    03:55~04:30
    etalk
    04:30~05:00
    Paid Programming
    05:00~05:30
    Paid Programming
    05:30~06:00
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    06:00~07:00
    Your Morning
    07:00~07:30
    Your Morning
    07:30~08:00
    Your Morning
    08:00~08:30
    Your Morning
    08:30~09:00
    Your Morning
    09:00~10:00
    Live with Kelly and Ryan
    10:00~11:00
    The Marilyn Denis Show
    11:00~12:00
    The View
    12:00~13:00
    CTV News Montreal
    13:00~14:00
    The Social
    14:00~15:00
    Dr. Phil
    15:00~16:00
    The Dr. Oz Show
    16:00~17:00
    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
    17:00~17:59
    CTV News Montreal at 5
    17:59~19:00
    CTV News Montreal
    19:00~19:30
    etalk
    19:30~20:00
    The Big Bang Theory
    20:00~21:00
    Shark Tank
    21:00~22:00
    Magnum P.I.
    22:00~23:00
    Blue Bloods
    23:00~23:30
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    12 CTV HD Toronto 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:05~00:55
    The Daily Show With Trevor Noah
    00:55~01:55
    The Late Late Show With James Corden
    01:55~02:25
    Conan
    02:25~02:55
    Seinfeld
    02:55~03:25
    Seinfeld
    03:25~03:55
    Seinfeld
    03:55~04:30
    etalk
    04:30~05:00
    Paid Programming
    05:00~05:30
    Paid Programming
    05:30~06:00
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    06:00~07:00
    Your Morning
    07:00~07:30
    Your Morning
    07:30~08:00
    Your Morning
    08:00~08:30
    Your Morning
    08:30~09:00
    Your Morning
    09:00~10:00
    Live with Kelly and Ryan
    10:00~11:00
    The Marilyn Denis Show
    11:00~12:00
    The View
    12:00~13:00
    CTV News Toronto
    13:00~14:00
    The Social
    14:00~15:00
    Dr. Phil
    15:00~16:00
    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
    16:00~17:00
    The Dr. Oz Show
    17:00~17:30
    CP24 Live at 5
    17:30~17:59
    CP24 Live at 5:30
    17:59~19:00
    CTV News Toronto
    19:00~19:30
    etalk
    19:30~20:00
    The Big Bang Theory
    20:00~21:00
    Shark Tank
    21:00~22:00
    Magnum P.I.
    22:00~23:00
    Blue Bloods
    23:00~23:30
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    13 CITYTV HD Montreal 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Extra
    00:30~01:00
    DailyMailTV
    01:00~02:00
    Cityline
    02:00~02:30
    FailFactory
    02:30~03:00
    FailArmy Playlist
    03:00~04:00
    Cityline
    04:00~05:00
    Cityline
    05:00~06:00
    CityNews Tonight Montreal
    06:00~07:00
    Cityline
    07:00~09:00
    Roux the Day: A Gourmet Detective Mystery
    09:00~10:00
    Breakfast Television Canada
    10:00~11:00
    Cityline
    11:00~12:00
    The Price Is Right
    12:00~13:00
    The Doctors
    13:00~13:30
    Family Feud
    13:30~14:00
    Family Feud
    14:00~15:00
    General Hospital
    15:00~16:00
    Let's Make a Deal
    16:00~16:30
    Extra
    16:30~17:00
    DailyMailTV
    17:00~18:00
    The Kelly Clarkson Show
    18:00~19:00
    CityNews at 6 Montreal
    19:00~19:30
    Mom
    19:30~20:00
    Mom
    20:00~22:00
    A Wedding to Remember
    22:00~23:00
    Hudson & Rex
    14 CITYTV HD Toronto 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Extra
    00:30~01:00
    DailyMailTV
    01:00~01:30
    DailyMailTV
    01:30~02:00
    Extra
    02:00~02:30
    FailFactory
    02:30~03:00
    FailArmy Playlist
    03:00~05:00
    All Summer Long
    05:00~06:00
    CityNews Tonight Toronto
    06:00~09:00
    Breakfast Television Toronto
    09:00~10:00
    Breakfast Television Canada
    10:00~11:00
    Cityline
    11:00~12:00
    The Price Is Right
    12:00~13:00
    Let's Make a Deal
    13:00~13:30
    Family Feud
    13:30~14:00
    Family Feud
    14:00~15:00
    General Hospital
    15:00~16:00
    The Doctors
    16:00~17:00
    The Kelly Clarkson Show
    17:00~17:59
    CityNews at 5 Toronto
    17:59~19:00
    CityNews at 6 Toronto
    19:00~19:30
    Mom
    19:30~20:00
    Mom
    20:00~22:00
    A Wedding to Remember
    22:00~23:00
    Hudson & Rex
    15 Global HD Toronto 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:37~01:07
    A Little Late With Lilly Singh
    01:07~01:37
    Entertainment Tonight Canada
    01:37~02:07
    Entertainment Tonight
    02:07~02:37
    Global National
    02:37~03:37
    Tamron Hall
    03:37~04:07
    Income Property
    04:07~04:37
    Income Property
    04:37~05:00
    SIGN OFF
    05:00~05:30
    Life Today With James Robison
    05:30~06:00
    Paid Programming
    06:00~09:00
    Global News Morning
    09:00~10:00
    The Morning Show
    10:00~11:00
    Property Brothers
    11:00~12:00
    Rachael Ray
    12:00~12:30
    Global News at Noon
    12:30~13:00
    Entertainment Tonight Canada
    13:00~14:00
    Days of our Lives
    14:00~15:00
    The Talk
    15:00~16:00
    The Drew Barrymore Show
    16:00~16:30
    Carnival Eats
    16:30~17:30
    The Young and the Restless
    17:30~18:30
    Global News at 5:30
    18:30~19:00
    Global National
    19:00~19:30
    Entertainment Tonight
    19:30~20:00
    Entertainment Tonight Canada
    20:00~21:00
    MacGyver
    21:00~22:00
    The Blacklist
    22:00~22:30
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    22:30~23:00
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    23:00~23:35
    Global News at 11
    16 Global HD Montreal 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:37~01:07
    A Little Late With Lilly Singh
    01:07~01:37
    Entertainment Tonight Canada
    01:37~02:07
    Entertainment Tonight
    02:07~02:37
    Global National
    02:37~03:37
    Tamron Hall
    03:37~04:07
    Income Property
    04:07~04:37
    Income Property
    04:37~05:00
    SIGN OFF
    05:00~05:30
    Paid Programming
    05:30~06:00
    Life Today With James Robison
    06:00~09:00
    Global News Morning
    09:00~10:00
    The Morning Show
    10:00~11:00
    Property Brothers
    11:00~12:00
    Rachael Ray
    12:00~12:30
    Global News at Noon
    12:30~13:00
    Entertainment Tonight Canada
    13:00~14:00
    Days of our Lives
    14:00~15:00
    The Talk
    15:00~16:00
    The Drew Barrymore Show
    16:00~16:30
    Carnival Eats
    16:30~17:30
    The Young and the Restless
    17:30~18:00
    Global News at 5:30
    18:00~18:29
    Global National
    18:29~19:00
    Global News at 6:30
    19:00~19:30
    Entertainment Tonight Canada
    19:30~20:00
    Entertainment Tonight
    20:00~21:00
    MacGyver
    21:00~22:00
    The Blacklist
    22:00~22:30
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    22:30~23:00
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    23:00~23:35
    Global News at 11
    17 CBC HD Montreal 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Coronation Street
    00:30~01:00
    Mr. D
    01:00~01:30
    Mr. D
    01:30~02:00
    Mr. D
    02:00~02:30
    Mr. D
    02:30~03:00
    Mr. D
    03:00~03:30
    Mr. D
    03:30~04:00
    Mr. D
    04:00~05:00
    The National
    05:00~06:00
    Grand Designs
    06:00~07:00
    Daybreak
    07:00~07:13
    Dot
    07:13~07:17
    Big Block Sing Song
    07:17~07:30
    Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate
    07:30~07:43
    PJ Masks
    07:43~07:54
    Kingdom Force
    07:54~08:06
    Rusty Rivets
    08:06~08:30
    True and the Rainbow Kingdom
    08:30~08:43
    Molly of Denali
    08:43~08:52
    Wandering Wenda
    08:52~09:00
    Love Monster
    09:00~09:11
    Remy & Boo
    09:11~09:16
    Kiri & Lou
    09:16~09:30
    The Furchester Hotel
    09:30~09:43
    PJ Masks
    09:43~09:54
    Kingdom Force
    09:54~10:05
    Rusty Rivets
    10:05~10:30
    True and the Rainbow Kingdom
    10:30~10:44
    Addison
    10:44~10:56
    Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate
    10:56~10:57
    Super Agent Jon Le Bon: How to Save the World in 90 Seconds
    10:57~11:00
    Super Agent Jon Le Bon: How to Save the World in 90 Seconds
    11:00~12:00
    Heartland
    12:00~13:00
    CBC News Network
    13:00~14:00
    Vet on the Hill
    14:00~14:30
    Family Feud Canada
    14:30~15:00
    Kim's Convenience
    15:00~16:00
    Murdoch Mysteries
    16:00~17:59
    Downton Abbey
    17:59~18:30
    CBC Montreal News
    18:30~19:00
    Rick Mercer Report
    19:00~19:30
    Coronation Street
    19:30~20:00
    Coronation Street
    20:00~20:30
    marketplace
    20:30~21:00
    Anyone's Game
    21:00~22:00
    The Nature of Things
    22:00~23:00
    The National
    23:00~23:30
    CBC Montreal News
    18 CBC HD Toronto 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Coronation Street
    00:30~01:00
    Mr. D
    01:00~01:30
    Mr. D
    01:30~02:00
    Mr. D
    02:00~02:30
    Mr. D
    02:30~03:00
    Mr. D
    03:00~03:30
    Mr. D
    03:30~04:00
    Mr. D
    04:00~05:00
    The National
    05:00~06:00
    Grand Designs
    06:00~07:00
    Metro Morning
    07:00~07:13
    Dot
    07:13~07:17
    Big Block Sing Song
    07:17~07:30
    Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate
    07:30~07:43
    PJ Masks
    07:43~07:54
    Kingdom Force
    07:54~08:06
    Rusty Rivets
    08:06~08:30
    True and the Rainbow Kingdom
    08:30~08:43
    Molly of Denali
    08:43~08:52
    Wandering Wenda
    08:52~09:00
    Love Monster
    09:00~09:11
    Remy & Boo
    09:11~09:16
    Kiri & Lou
    09:16~09:30
    The Furchester Hotel
    09:30~09:43
    PJ Masks
    09:43~09:54
    Kingdom Force
    09:54~10:05
    Rusty Rivets
    10:05~10:30
    True and the Rainbow Kingdom
    10:30~10:44
    Addison
    10:44~10:56
    Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate
    10:56~10:57
    Super Agent Jon Le Bon: How to Save the World in 90 Seconds
    10:57~11:00
    Super Agent Jon Le Bon: How to Save the World in 90 Seconds
    11:00~12:00
    Heartland
    12:00~13:00
    CBC News Network
    13:00~14:00
    Vet on the Hill
    14:00~14:30
    Family Feud Canada
    14:30~15:00
    Kim's Convenience
    15:00~16:00
    Murdoch Mysteries
    16:00~17:59
    Downton Abbey
    17:59~19:00
    CBC Toronto News
    19:00~19:30
    Coronation Street
    19:30~20:00
    Coronation Street
    20:00~20:30
    marketplace
    20:30~21:00
    Anyone's Game
    21:00~22:00
    The Nature of Things
    22:00~23:00
    The National
    23:00~23:30
    CBC Toronto News at 11
    19 CBC HD Ottawa 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Coronation Street
    00:30~01:00
    Mr. D
    01:00~01:30
    Mr. D
    01:30~02:00
    Mr. D
    02:00~02:30
    Mr. D
    02:30~03:00
    Mr. D
    03:00~03:30
    Mr. D
    03:30~04:00
    Mr. D
    04:00~05:00
    The National
    05:00~06:00
    Grand Designs
    06:00~07:00
    Ottawa Morning
    07:00~07:13
    Dot
    07:13~07:17
    Big Block Sing Song
    07:17~07:30
    Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate
    07:30~07:43
    PJ Masks
    07:43~07:54
    Kingdom Force
    07:54~08:06
    Rusty Rivets
    08:06~08:30
    True and the Rainbow Kingdom
    08:30~08:43
    Molly of Denali
    08:43~08:52
    Wandering Wenda
    08:52~09:00
    Love Monster
    09:00~09:11
    Remy & Boo
    09:11~09:16
    Kiri & Lou
    09:16~09:30
    The Furchester Hotel
    09:30~09:43
    PJ Masks
    09:43~09:54
    Kingdom Force
    09:54~10:05
    Rusty Rivets
    10:05~10:30
    True and the Rainbow Kingdom
    10:30~10:44
    Addison
    10:44~10:56
    Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate
    10:56~10:57
    Super Agent Jon Le Bon: How to Save the World in 90 Seconds
    10:57~11:00
    Super Agent Jon Le Bon: How to Save the World in 90 Seconds
    11:00~12:00
    Heartland
    12:00~13:00
    CBC News Network
    13:00~14:00
    Vet on the Hill
    14:00~14:30
    Family Feud Canada
    14:30~15:00
    Kim's Convenience
    15:00~16:00
    Murdoch Mysteries
    16:00~17:59
    Downton Abbey
    17:59~19:00
    CBC Ottawa News
    19:00~19:30
    Coronation Street
    19:30~20:00
    Coronation Street
    20:00~20:30
    marketplace
    20:30~21:00
    Anyone's Game
    21:00~22:00
    The Nature of Things
    22:00~23:00
    The National
    23:00~23:30
    CBC Ottawa News
    20 CTV2 HD Ottawa 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:37~01:37
    Late Night With Seth Meyers
    01:37~02:27
    The Daily Show With Trevor Noah
    02:27~02:57
    Drunk History
    02:57~03:27
    etalk
    03:27~03:57
    Tosh.0
    03:57~05:00
    The Dr. Oz Show
    05:00~05:30
    Paid Programming
    05:30~06:00
    Paid Programming
    06:00~10:00
    CTV Morning Live Ottawa
    10:00~11:00
    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
    11:00~12:00
    The Marilyn Denis Show
    12:00~12:30
    Jade Fever
    12:30~13:00
    Jade Fever
    13:00~13:30
    Seinfeld
    13:30~14:00
    The Bold and the Beautiful
    14:00~15:00
    The Social
    15:00~16:00
    The Dr. Oz Show
    16:00~16:30
    The Goldbergs
    16:30~17:00
    The Goldbergs
    17:00~18:00
    Dr. Phil
    18:00~19:00
    Mighty Ships
    19:00~19:30
    The Big Bang Theory
    19:30~20:00
    etalk
    20:00~22:00
    Grown Ups
    22:00~22:30
    Corner Gas
    22:30~23:00
    Corner Gas
    23:00~23:34
    etalk
    21 CTV2 HD Toronto 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:37~01:37
    Late Night With Seth Meyers
    01:37~02:27
    The Daily Show With Trevor Noah
    02:27~02:57
    Drunk History
    02:57~03:27
    etalk
    03:27~03:57
    Tosh.0
    03:57~05:00
    The Dr. Oz Show
    05:00~05:30
    Paid Programming
    05:30~06:00
    Paid Programming
    06:00~06:40
    CTV News Barrie
    06:40~07:20
    CTV News Barrie
    07:20~08:00
    CTV News Barrie
    08:00~08:30
    Paid Programming
    08:30~09:00
    Paid Programming
    09:00~09:30
    Paid Programming
    09:30~10:00
    Paid Programming
    10:00~11:00
    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
    11:00~12:00
    The Marilyn Denis Show
    12:00~12:30
    Jade Fever
    12:30~13:00
    Jade Fever
    13:00~13:30
    Seinfeld
    13:30~14:00
    The Bold and the Beautiful
    14:00~15:00
    The Social
    15:00~16:00
    The Dr. Oz Show
    16:00~16:30
    The Goldbergs
    16:30~17:00
    The Goldbergs
    17:00~17:59
    Dr. Phil
    17:59~19:00
    CTV News Barrie
    19:00~19:30
    The Big Bang Theory
    19:30~20:00
    etalk
    20:00~22:00
    Grown Ups
    22:00~22:30
    Corner Gas
    22:30~23:00
    Corner Gas
    23:00~23:34
    CTV News Barrie
    22 CTV HD Ottawa 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:05~00:55
    The Daily Show With Trevor Noah
    00:55~01:55
    The Late Late Show With James Corden
    01:55~02:25
    Conan
    02:25~02:55
    Seinfeld
    02:55~03:25
    Seinfeld
    03:25~03:55
    Seinfeld
    03:55~04:30
    etalk
    04:30~05:00
    Paid Programming
    05:00~05:30
    Paid Programming
    05:30~06:00
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    06:00~07:00
    Your Morning
    07:00~07:30
    Your Morning
    07:30~08:00
    Your Morning
    08:00~08:30
    Your Morning
    08:30~09:00
    Your Morning
    09:00~10:00
    Live with Kelly and Ryan
    10:00~11:00
    The Marilyn Denis Show
    11:00~12:00
    The View
    12:00~13:00
    CTV News Ottawa
    13:00~14:00
    The Social
    14:00~15:00
    Dr. Phil
    15:00~16:00
    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
    16:00~17:00
    The Dr. Oz Show
    17:00~17:59
    CTV News Ottawa at 5
    17:59~19:00
    CTV News Ottawa
    19:00~19:30
    etalk
    19:30~20:00
    The Big Bang Theory
    20:00~21:00
    Shark Tank
    21:00~22:00
    Magnum P.I.
    22:00~23:00
    Blue Bloods
    23:00~23:30
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    23 CHCH HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Dr. Ho Talks
    00:30~01:00
    Nightline
    01:00~01:30
    Inside the Story
    01:30~02:00
    Evening News at 11
    02:00~04:00
    Honeymoon in Bali
    04:00~04:30
    Evening News at 11
    04:30~05:00
    Inside the Story
    05:00~05:30
    Nightline
    05:30~06:00
    Andrew Wommack Ministry
    06:00~10:00
    Morning Live
    10:00~11:00
    Matlock
    11:00~11:30
    Green Acres
    11:30~12:00
    The Beverly Hillbillies
    12:00~12:30
    Bewitched
    12:30~13:00
    Bewitched
    13:00~14:00
    Hawaii Five-0
    14:00~14:30
    Maude
    14:30~15:00
    Benson
    15:00~15:30
    The Odd Couple
    15:30~16:00
    Family Ties
    16:00~16:30
    The Flying Nun
    16:30~17:00
    Get Smart
    17:00~17:30
    Gilligan's Island
    17:30~18:00
    The Brady Bunch
    18:00~19:00
    Evening News at 6
    19:00~19:30
    Inside the Story
    19:30~20:00
    Access Hollywood
    20:00~21:00
    Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell and Back
    21:00~23:00
    20/20
    23:00~23:30
    Evening News at 11
    24 CBC HD Newsworld 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    The National
    01:00~02:00
    The National
    02:00~03:00
    The National
    03:00~04:00
    The National
    04:00~05:00
    The National
    05:00~06:00
    The National
    06:00~10:00
    CBC Morning Live with Heather Hiscox
    10:00~13:00
    CBC News Network With Suhana Meharchand
    13:00~16:00
    CBC News Network With Andrew Nichols
    16:00~17:00
    CBC News Network
    17:00~18:00
    CBC News Live With Vassy Kapelos
    18:00~20:00
    Power & Politics
    20:00~21:00
    Canada Tonight With Ginella Massa
    21:00~22:00
    The National
    22:00~23:00
    The National
    25 TVA Montreal HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:05~02:20
    Mission: Impossible
    00:06~02:17
    Mission: Impossible
    02:17~04:13
    Le mariage de mon meilleur ami
    02:20~04:20
    Le mariage de mon meilleur ami
    04:13~05:00
    TVA nouvelles
    04:20~05:00
    TVA nouvelles
    05:00~05:14
    La victoire de l'amour
    05:14~05:30
    La victoire de l'amour
    05:30~06:00
    Le Québec matin
    06:00~09:59
    Salut bonjour
    09:59~10:59
    Station potluck
    10:59~11:29
    Le tricheur
    11:29~11:58
    Mario Dumont
    11:58~13:00
    TVA nouvelles
    13:00~14:45
    Quand Harry épouse Meghan: mariage royal
    14:45~15:00
    Les aventures de Tom & Jerry
    15:00~15:16
    Infopublicité
    15:16~15:30
    Histoire de succès
    15:30~16:28
    Les feux de l'amour
    16:28~16:58
    Top modèles
    16:58~17:58
    TVA nouvelles
    17:58~18:29
    TVA nouvelles
    18:29~18:59
    Le tricheur
    18:59~20:00
    Ça finit bien la semaine
    20:00~21:00
    Du talent à revendre
    21:00~21:59
    9-1-1
    21:59~22:35
    TVA nouvelles
    29 The Weather Network HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~03:00
    Overnight on The Weather Network
    03:00~06:00
    Overnight on The Weather Network
    06:00~09:00
    The Weather Network Morning Show
    09:00~13:00
    The Weather Network Morning Show
    13:00~13:10
    Force of Nature Extended
    13:10~13:20
    The Regional
    13:20~13:30
    Beyond the Forecast
    13:30~13:40
    Force of Nature Extended
    13:40~13:50
    The Regional
    13:50~14:00
    Beyond the Forecast
    14:00~14:10
    Force of Nature Extended
    14:10~14:20
    The Regional
    14:20~14:30
    Beyond the Forecast
    14:30~14:40
    Force of Nature Extended
    14:40~14:50
    The Regional
    14:50~15:00
    Beyond the Forecast
    15:00~15:10
    Force of Nature Extended
    15:10~15:20
    The Regional
    15:20~15:30
    Beyond the Forecast
    15:30~15:40
    Force of Nature Extended
    15:40~15:50
    The Regional
    15:50~16:00
    Beyond the Forecast
    16:00~16:10
    Force of Nature Extended
    16:10~16:20
    The Regional
    16:20~16:30
    Beyond the Forecast
    16:30~16:40
    Force of Nature Extended
    16:40~16:50
    The Regional
    16:50~17:00
    Beyond the Forecast
    17:00~17:10
    Force of Nature Extended
    17:10~17:20
    The Regional
    17:20~17:30
    Beyond the Forecast
    17:30~17:40
    Force of Nature Extended
    17:40~17:50
    The Regional
    17:50~18:00
    Beyond the Forecast
    18:00~18:10
    Force of Nature Extended
    18:10~18:20
    The Regional
    18:20~18:30
    Beyond the Forecast
    18:30~18:40
    Force of Nature Extended
    18:40~18:50
    The Regional
    18:50~19:00
    Beyond the Forecast
    19:00~22:00
    Evenings on The Weather Network
    30 MétéoMédia 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    02:30~05:30
    MétéoMédia la nuit
    05:30~09:00
    MétéoMatin
    09:00~13:00
    MétéoMédia aujourd'hui
    13:00~17:00
    MétéoMédia aujourd'hui
    17:00~21:00
    MétéoMédia aujourd'hui
    31 CP24 HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:05
    CP24 Live at 11
    00:05~01:00
    CP24 Hot Property
    01:00~01:30
    CP24 Live at 11
    01:30~02:00
    CTV Toronto Late News
    02:00~02:30
    CP24 Live at 11
    02:30~03:00
    CTV Toronto Late News
    03:00~04:00
    CP24 Hot Property
    04:00~04:30
    CTV Toronto Late News
    04:30~05:00
    CP24 Live at 11
    05:00~05:30
    CP24 Before Breakfast
    05:30~06:00
    CP24 Early Breakfast
    06:00~09:00
    CP24 Breakfast
    09:00~12:00
    CP24 Dayside
    12:00~13:00
    CP24 Live at Noon
    13:00~17:00
    CP24 Dayside
    17:00~17:30
    CP24 Live at 5
    17:30~17:59
    CP24 Live at 5:30
    17:59~19:00
    CTV Toronto News at 6
    19:00~20:00
    CP24 Nightside
    20:00~21:00
    CP24 Nightside
    21:00~22:00
    CP24 Nightside
    22:00~22:30
    CP24 Live at 10
    22:30~23:00
    CP24 Live at 10:30
    23:00~23:30
    CP24 Live at 11
    32 CPAC 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    02:00~05:00
    CPAC - Cable Public Affairs Channel
    05:00~06:10
    In Committee From the Senate of Canada
    06:10~08:35
    In Committee From the Senate of Canada
    08:35~10:00
    In Committee From the Senate of Canada
    10:00~12:00
    CPAC - Cable Public Affairs Channel
    12:00~14:00
    CPAC - Cable Public Affairs Channel
    14:00~17:00
    CPAC - Cable Public Affairs Channel
    17:00~20:00
    COVID-19: Canada Responds
    20:00~23:00
    COVID-19: Canada Responds
    34 BNN Bloomberg 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Market Call
    01:00~01:30
    Bloomberg Markets
    01:30~02:00
    Bloomberg Markets
    02:00~02:59
    Bloomberg Markets: European Open
    02:59~04:00
    Bloomberg Markets: European Open
    04:00~04:59
    Bloomberg Surveillance
    04:59~06:13
    Bloomberg Surveillance
    06:13~08:00
    Bloomberg Surveillance
    08:00~11:00
    The Open
    11:00~12:00
    Commodities
    12:00~13:00
    Market Call
    13:00~13:29
    Bloomberg Markets
    13:29~14:00
    Bloomberg Markets
    14:00~15:00
    Bloomberg Markets
    15:00~17:00
    The Close
    17:00~18:00
    Bloomberg Technology
    18:00~19:00
    Bloomberg Wall Street Week
    19:00~20:00
    Market Call
    20:00~20:30
    Bloomberg Markets With Amanda Lang
    20:30~21:00
    Bloomberg Markets
    21:00~21:30
    Sidelines
    21:30~22:00
    Moneytalk
    22:00~23:00
    Bloomberg Wall Street Week
    23:00~23:30
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    35 CTV Newsnet HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    00:30~01:00
    CTV National Overnight
    01:00~01:30
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    01:30~02:00
    CTV National Overnight
    02:00~02:30
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    02:30~03:00
    CTV National Overnight
    03:00~03:30
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    03:30~04:00
    CTV National Overnight
    04:00~04:30
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    04:30~05:00
    CTV News Overnight
    05:00~05:30
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    05:30~06:00
    CTV News Overnight
    06:00~07:00
    Your Morning
    07:00~07:30
    Your Morning
    07:30~08:00
    Your Morning
    08:00~08:30
    Your Morning
    08:30~09:00
    Your Morning
    09:00~10:00
    CTV News Channel
    10:00~11:00
    CTV News Channel
    11:00~12:00
    CTV News Channel
    12:00~13:00
    CTV News Channel
    13:00~14:00
    CTV News Channel
    14:00~15:00
    CTV News Channel
    15:00~16:00
    CTV News Channel
    16:00~17:00
    CTV News Channel
    17:00~18:00
    Power Play
    18:00~19:00
    CTV News Channel
    19:00~20:00
    CTV News Channel
    20:00~21:00
    Power Play
    21:00~22:00
    CTV News Channel
    22:00~22:30
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    22:30~23:00
    CTV National Overnight
    23:00~23:30
    CTV National News With Lisa LaFlamme
    36 LCN HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    TVA nouvelles
    00:30~01:00
    TVA nouvelles
    01:00~01:30
    TVA nouvelles
    01:30~02:00
    TVA nouvelles
    02:00~02:30
    TVA nouvelles
    02:30~03:00
    TVA nouvelles
    03:00~03:30
    TVA nouvelles
    03:30~04:00
    TVA nouvelles
    04:00~04:30
    TVA nouvelles
    04:30~05:00
    TVA nouvelles
    05:00~05:30
    TVA nouvelles
    05:30~06:00
    Le Québec matin 5h30
    06:00~10:00
    Le Québec matin
    10:00~11:58
    Mario Dumont
    11:58~13:00
    TVA nouvelles
    13:00~15:58
    100 pour cent nouvelles
    15:58~16:58
    La joute
    16:58~17:58
    TVA nouvelles
    17:58~18:29
    TVA nouvelles
    18:29~19:00
    À vos affaires
    19:00~20:00
    Denis Lévesque
    20:00~21:00
    La joute
    21:00~21:59
    J.E.
    21:59~22:35
    TVA nouvelles
    22:35~23:00
    Mario Dumont
    23:00~23:30
    TVA nouvelles
    37 RDI HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:01
    Bulletin de nouvelles
    00:01~01:00
    24/60
    01:00~02:00
    Le téléjournal
    02:00~03:00
    Zone économie
    03:00~04:00
    Le téléjournal
    04:00~04:31
    Le national
    04:31~05:00
    Le national
    05:00~06:00
    RDI matin
    06:00~07:00
    RDI matin
    07:00~08:00
    RDI matin
    08:00~09:00
    RDI matin
    09:00~09:30
    Le national
    09:30~11:30
    L'info
    11:30~12:00
    Isabelle Richer
    12:00~12:30
    Le téléjournal midi
    12:30~13:30
    La parole aux mordus de politique
    13:30~16:57
    L'info
    16:57~17:59
    En direct avec Patrice Roy
    17:59~19:01
    Zone économie
    19:01~20:00
    24/60
    20:00~21:00
    Les grands reportages
    21:00~22:00
    Le téléjournal avec Pascale Nadeau
    22:00~23:00
    Le téléjournal
    23:00~23:31
    Le national
    43 Sportsnet East HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:30~01:00
    Sportsnet Central
    01:00~02:00
    Sportsnet Central
    02:00~03:00
    Sportsnet Central
    03:00~04:00
    Sportsnet Central
    04:00~05:00
    Sportsnet Central
    05:00~06:00
    Sportsnet Central
    06:00~07:00
    Sportsnet Central
    07:00~08:00
    Sportsnet Central
    08:00~09:00
    Sportsnet Central
    09:00~10:00
    Sportsnet Central
    10:00~11:00
    Sportsnet Central
    11:00~12:00
    Sportsnet Central
    12:00~13:00
    Sportsnet Central
    13:00~14:00
    Sportsnet Central
    14:00~14:30
    Plays of the Month - Highlights
    14:30~16:30
    Bundesliga Soccer
    14:45~16:45
    FA Cup Soccer
    16:30~17:00
    Misplays of the Month
    16:45~17:00
    Misplays of the Month
    17:00~18:30
    Tim and Sid
    18:30~19:00
    Hockey Central
    19:00~21:30
    NHL Hockey
    21:30~22:00
    Sportsnet Central
    44 Sportsnet HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:30~01:00
    Sportsnet Central
    01:00~02:00
    Sportsnet Central
    02:00~03:00
    Sportsnet Central
    03:00~04:00
    Sportsnet Central
    04:00~05:00
    Sportsnet Central
    05:00~06:00
    Sportsnet Central
    06:00~07:00
    Sportsnet Central
    07:00~08:00
    Sportsnet Central
    08:00~09:00
    Sportsnet Central
    09:00~10:00
    Sportsnet Central
    10:00~11:00
    Sportsnet Central
    11:00~12:00
    Sportsnet Central
    12:00~13:00
    Sportsnet Central
    13:00~14:00
    Sportsnet Central
    14:00~14:30
    Plays of the Month - Highlights
    14:30~16:30
    Bundesliga Soccer
    14:45~16:45
    FA Cup Soccer
    16:30~17:00
    Misplays of the Month
    16:45~17:00
    Misplays of the Month
    17:00~18:30
    Tim and Sid
    18:30~19:00
    Hockey Central
    19:00~21:30
    NHL Hockey
    21:30~22:00
    Sportsnet Central
    45 Sportsnet West HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:30~01:00
    Sportsnet Central
    01:00~02:00
    Sportsnet Central
    02:00~03:00
    Sportsnet Central
    03:00~04:00
    Sportsnet Central
    04:00~05:00
    Sportsnet Central
    05:00~06:00
    Sportsnet Central
    06:00~07:00
    Sportsnet Central
    07:00~08:00
    Sportsnet Central
    08:00~09:00
    Sportsnet Central
    09:00~10:00
    Sportsnet Central
    10:00~11:00
    Sportsnet Central
    11:00~12:00
    Sportsnet Central
    12:00~13:00
    Sportsnet Central
    13:00~14:00
    Sportsnet Central
    14:00~14:30
    Plays of the Month - Highlights
    14:30~16:30
    Bundesliga Soccer
    14:45~16:45
    FA Cup Soccer
    16:30~17:00
    Misplays of the Month
    16:45~17:00
    Misplays of the Month
    17:00~18:30
    Tim and Sid
    18:30~19:00
    Hockey Central
    19:00~21:30
    NHL Hockey
    21:30~22:00
    Sportsnet Central
    46 Sportsnet Pacific HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:30~01:00
    Sportsnet Central
    01:00~02:00
    Sportsnet Central
    02:00~03:00
    Sportsnet Central
    03:00~04:00
    Sportsnet Central
    04:00~05:00
    Sportsnet Central
    05:00~06:00
    Sportsnet Central
    06:00~07:00
    Sportsnet Central
    07:00~08:00
    Sportsnet Central
    08:00~09:00
    Sportsnet Central
    09:00~10:00
    Sportsnet Central
    10:00~11:00
    Sportsnet Central
    11:00~12:00
    Sportsnet Central
    12:00~13:00
    Sportsnet Central
    13:00~14:00
    Sportsnet Central
    14:00~14:30
    Plays of the Month - Highlights
    14:30~16:30
    Bundesliga Soccer
    14:45~16:45
    FA Cup Soccer
    16:30~17:00
    Misplays of the Month
    16:45~17:00
    Misplays of the Month
    17:00~18:30
    Tim and Sid
    18:30~19:00
    Hockey Central
    19:00~21:30
    NHL Hockey
    21:30~22:00
    Sportsnet Central
    47 SportsnetOne HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:30~01:30
    Inside the NBA
    01:30~02:00
    Plays of the Month - Highlights
    02:00~04:00
    NHL Rewind
    04:00~06:00
    NHL Rewind
    06:00~08:00
    NBA Basketball
    08:00~10:00
    NHL Rewind
    10:00~12:00
    NHL Rewind
    12:00~14:00
    NBA Basketball
    14:00~16:00
    NHL Rewind
    14:30~16:30
    Bundesliga Soccer
    16:00~16:30
    Misplays of the Month
    16:30~17:00
    Ski TV
    17:00~17:30
    Plays of the Month - Highlights
    17:30~19:30
    NBA Basketball
    19:30~22:00
    NBA Basketball
    48 Sportsnet360 HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Highlights of the Night
    00:30~01:00
    Plays of the Month - Highlights
    01:00~02:00
    Final Score
    02:00~03:00
    Final Score
    03:00~04:00
    Final Score
    04:00~05:00
    Final Score
    05:00~06:00
    Final Score
    06:00~07:00
    Morning Highlights
    07:00~10:00
    Follow the Money
    10:00~11:00
    Morning Highlights
    11:00~12:00
    Morning Highlights
    12:00~13:00
    SN360 Update
    13:00~14:00
    SN360 Update
    14:00~15:00
    SN360 Update
    15:00~16:00
    PokerStars Players Championship
    16:00~17:00
    PokerStars Players Championship
    17:00~19:00
    Tim and Sid
    19:00~20:00
    WWE NXT
    20:00~22:00
    WWE Friday Night SmackDown
    22:00~23:00
    WWE Main Event
    49 Sportsnet World HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    01:00~02:00
    Sportsnet World Highlights
    02:00~03:00
    Sportsnet World Highlights
    03:00~04:00
    Sportsnet World Highlights
    04:00~05:00
    Sportsnet World Highlights
    05:00~06:00
    Sportsnet World Highlights
    06:00~07:00
    Sportsnet World Highlights
    07:00~08:00
    Sportsnet World Highlights
    08:00~09:00
    Sportsnet World Highlights
    09:00~10:00
    Sportsnet World Highlights
    10:00~11:00
    Sportsnet World Highlights
    11:00~12:00
    Sportsnet World Highlights
    12:00~14:00
    FA Cup Soccer
    14:00~14:30
    Bundesliga Report
    14:30~16:30
    Bundesliga Soccer
    16:30~17:00
    Bundesliga Weekly
    17:00~17:30
    Sailing
    17:30~18:00
    Sailing
    18:00~19:00
    Bundesliga Documentaries
    19:00~21:00
    Tim and Sid
    21:00~23:00
    Bundesliga Soccer
    23:00~23:30
    Sailing
    50 TSN1-HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:30~01:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    01:00~02:00
    SportsCentre
    02:00~03:00
    SportsCentre
    03:00~03:30
    SportsCentre
    03:30~04:30
    SportsCentre
    04:30~05:30
    SportsCentre
    05:30~06:30
    SportsCentre
    06:30~07:30
    SportsCentre
    07:30~08:30
    SportsCentre
    08:30~09:30
    SportsCentre
    09:30~10:30
    SportsCentre
    10:30~11:30
    SportsCentre
    11:30~12:30
    SportsCentre
    12:30~13:30
    SportsCentre
    13:30~14:00
    SC
    14:00~15:00
    Countdown to UFC 257
    15:00~16:00
    NBA: The Jump
    16:00~17:00
    NFL Live
    17:00~17:30
    Around the Horn
    17:30~18:00
    Pardon the Interruption
    18:00~19:00
    SportsCentre
    19:00~19:30
    Raptors Game Day
    19:30~22:00
    NBA Basketball
    51 TSN2-HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Top 40 Hail Marys
    00:30~01:00
    Top 40 Wild and Wacky Finishes
    01:00~01:30
    Top 40 Hail Marys
    01:30~02:00
    Top 40 Wild and Wacky Finishes
    02:00~02:30
    Top 40 Hail Marys
    02:30~03:00
    Top 40 Wild and Wacky Finishes
    03:00~03:30
    Top 40 Hail Marys
    03:30~04:00
    Top 40 Wild and Wacky Finishes
    04:00~04:30
    Top 40 Hail Marys
    04:30~05:00
    Top 40 Wild and Wacky Finishes
    05:00~05:30
    Top 40 Hail Marys
    05:30~06:00
    Top 40 Wild and Wacky Finishes
    06:00~06:30
    Top 40 Hail Marys
    06:30~07:00
    Top 40 Wild and Wacky Finishes
    07:00~07:30
    Top 40 Hail Marys
    07:30~08:00
    Top 40 Wild and Wacky Finishes
    08:00~08:30
    Top 40 Hail Marys
    08:30~09:00
    Top 40 Wild and Wacky Finishes
    09:00~09:30
    Top 40 Hail Marys
    09:30~10:00
    Top 40 Wild and Wacky Finishes
    10:00~10:30
    Top 40 Hail Marys
    10:30~11:00
    Top 40 Wild and Wacky Finishes
    11:00~11:30
    Top 40 Hail Marys
    11:30~12:00
    Top 40 Wild and Wacky Finishes
    12:00~14:00
    First Take
    14:00~15:00
    SC Plays of the Decade
    15:00~16:00
    SC Bloopers of the Decade
    15:30~18:00
    College Hockey
    16:00~16:30
    TSN Originals
    16:30~17:00
    TSN Originals
    17:00~17:30
    Best Fan Moments
    17:30~18:00
    UFC Live
    18:00~19:00
    Overdrive
    19:00~21:30
    Hockey
    19:30~22:00
    Hockey
    52 TSN3-HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    01:00~02:00
    SportsCentre
    02:00~03:00
    SportsCentre
    03:00~03:30
    SportsCentre
    03:30~04:30
    SportsCentre
    04:30~05:30
    SportsCentre
    05:30~06:30
    SportsCentre
    06:30~07:30
    SportsCentre
    07:30~08:30
    SportsCentre
    08:30~09:30
    SportsCentre
    09:30~10:30
    SportsCentre
    10:30~11:30
    SportsCentre
    11:30~12:30
    SportsCentre
    12:30~13:30
    SportsCentre
    13:30~14:00
    SC
    14:00~15:00
    Countdown to UFC 257
    15:00~16:00
    NBA: The Jump
    16:00~17:00
    NFL Live
    17:00~17:30
    Around the Horn
    17:30~18:00
    Pardon the Interruption
    18:00~19:00
    SportsCentre
    19:00~19:30
    That's Hockey
    19:30~22:00
    NBA Basketball
    22:00~23:00
    SportsCentre
    53 TSN4-HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:30~01:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    01:00~02:00
    SportsCentre
    02:00~03:00
    SportsCentre
    03:00~04:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    04:00~05:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    05:00~06:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    06:00~07:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    07:00~08:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    08:00~09:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    09:00~10:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    10:00~11:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    11:00~12:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    12:00~13:00
    SC Top 100 Plays of the Year
    13:00~14:00
    2020 NASCAR Pinty's Series: Year in Review
    14:00~14:30
    Jalen & Jacoby
    14:30~15:00
    Highly Questionable
    15:00~16:00
    NBA: The Jump
    16:00~18:00
    Overdrive
    18:00~18:30
    SportsCentre
    18:30~19:00
    Toronto Maple Leafs Pre-Game
    19:00~21:30
    NHL Hockey
    21:30~23:00
    SportsCentre
    54 TSN5-HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    01:00~02:00
    SportsCentre
    02:00~03:00
    SportsCentre
    03:00~04:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    04:00~05:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    05:00~06:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    06:00~07:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    07:00~08:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    08:00~09:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    09:00~10:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    10:00~11:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    11:00~12:00
    SC With Jay and Dan
    12:00~13:00
    SC Top 100 Plays of the Year
    13:00~14:00
    2020 NASCAR Pinty's Series: Year in Review
    14:00~14:30
    Jalen & Jacoby
    14:30~15:00
    Highly Questionable
    15:00~16:00
    NBA: The Jump
    16:00~17:00
    NFL Live
    17:00~17:30
    Around the Horn
    17:30~18:00
    Pardon the Interruption
    18:00~19:00
    SportsCentre
    19:00~19:30
    That's Hockey
    19:30~22:00
    NBA Basketball
    22:00~23:00
    SportsCentre
    55 Fight Network 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~03:00
    Donnie Brasco
    03:00~05:00
    Impact Wrestling
    05:00~06:00
    Xplosion
    06:00~07:00
    Pancrase in 60: Yuki Kondo
    07:00~08:00
    Fight Network Recharged
    08:00~08:30
    Paid Programming
    08:30~09:00
    Boxing World Weekly
    09:00~14:00
    UAE Warriors 16
    14:00~15:00
    Fight Network Recharged
    15:00~15:30
    Al Bernstein Unplugged
    15:30~16:00
    Boxing World Weekly
    16:00~17:00
    Impact in 60: Jerry Lynn vs. AJ Styles
    17:00~18:00
    TNA in 60
    18:00~18:30
    Catalyst Wrestling
    18:30~19:00
    Diary: Glory Amsterdam
    19:00~20:00
    Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
    20:00~21:00
    International Wrestling Syndicate
    21:00~23:30
    True Romance
    56 ESPNClassic 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~02:00
    Hockey
    02:00~03:00
    SC Top 100 Bloopers of the Year
    03:00~05:00
    NBA
    05:00~08:00
    Classic Curling
    08:00~10:00
    Hockey
    10:00~11:00
    SC Top 100 Bloopers of the Year
    11:00~13:00
    NBA
    13:00~16:00
    Classic Curling
    16:00~18:00
    Hockey
    18:00~18:30
    SC Top 100 Plays of the Year
    18:30~21:00
    2019 NBA Finals
    21:00~23:00
    2020 Raptors Playoffs
    57 TVA Sports HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    02:00~02:30
    Femmes de sport
    02:30~03:00
    Le top des tops
    03:00~04:00
    Dave Morissette en direct
    04:00~05:00
    Dave Morissette en direct
    05:00~06:00
    Dave Morissette en direct
    06:00~07:00
    Dave Morissette en direct
    07:00~08:00
    Dave Morissette en direct
    08:00~09:00
    Dave Morissette en direct
    09:00~10:30
    Making Coco: l'histoire de Grant Fuhr
    10:30~11:00
    Red Bull Reel Rock
    11:00~11:30
    Red Bull Reel Rock
    11:30~12:00
    Hommage
    12:00~12:30
    Le top des tops
    12:30~13:00
    Femmes de sport
    13:00~15:30
    Hockey LNH
    15:30~16:00
    L'avant-match des foodies
    16:00~17:00
    Lutte WWE: Raw
    17:00~19:00
    JiC
    19:00~21:30
    Hockey LNH
    21:30~22:30
    Dave Morissette en direct
    22:30~23:00
    L'avant-match des foodies
    58 RDS HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Max & Bruno
    00:30~01:00
    Hors-jeu 2.0
    01:00~02:00
    Canadiens express
    02:00~02:30
    Sports 30
    02:30~03:00
    Sports 30
    03:00~03:30
    Sports 30
    03:30~04:00
    Sports 30
    04:00~04:30
    Sports 30
    04:30~05:00
    Sports 30
    05:00~05:30
    Sports 30
    05:30~06:00
    Sports 30
    06:00~06:30
    Sports 30
    06:30~07:00
    Sports 30
    07:00~07:30
    Sports 30
    07:30~08:00
    Sports 30
    08:00~08:30
    Sports 30
    08:30~09:00
    Sports 30
    09:00~09:30
    Hockey 360
    09:30~10:30
    Canadiens express
    10:30~11:00
    Passion autos
    11:00~11:30
    L'histoire derrière
    11:30~12:00
    Les 3 étoiles
    12:00~13:00
    On jase
    13:00~14:00
    Canadiens express
    14:00~16:30
    Hockey LNH
    16:30~17:00
    Hockey le magazine
    17:00~18:30
    Le 5 à 7
    18:30~19:00
    Hockey 360
    19:00~19:30
    30 images/seconde
    19:30~22:00
    Basketball NBA
    22:00~23:00
    L'antichambre
    23:00~23:30
    Sports 30
    59 RDS2 HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:30
    Le 5 à 7
    01:30~02:00
    Hockey 360
    02:00~03:00
    Canadiens express
    03:00~04:30
    Le 5 à 7
    04:30~05:00
    Hockey 360
    05:00~06:00
    Canadiens express
    06:00~07:30
    Le 5 à 7
    07:30~08:00
    Hockey 360
    08:00~10:30
    Basketball NBA
    10:30~13:00
    Hockey LNH
    13:00~14:00
    On jase
    14:00~15:00
    Canadiens express
    15:00~15:30
    Hors-jeu 2.0
    15:30~18:00
    Basketball NBA
    18:00~18:30
    Sports 30
    18:30~19:00
    Sports 30
    19:00~19:30
    Circuit hommes forts
    19:30~21:00
    30 sur 30
    21:00~22:00
    UFC le décompte
    22:00~22:30
    Sports 30
    22:30~23:00
    Sports 30
    60 RDS Info HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Sports 30
    00:30~01:00
    Sports 30
    01:00~01:30
    Sports 30
    01:30~02:00
    Sports 30
    02:00~02:30
    Sports 30
    02:30~03:00
    Sports 30
    03:00~03:30
    Sports 30
    03:30~04:00
    Sports 30
    04:00~04:30
    Sports 30
    04:30~05:00
    Sports 30
    05:00~05:30
    Sports 30
    05:30~06:00
    Sports 30
    06:00~06:30
    Sports 30
    06:30~07:00
    Sports 30
    07:00~07:30
    Sports 30
    07:30~08:00
    Sports 30
    08:00~08:30
    Sports 30
    08:30~09:00
    Sports 30
    09:00~09:30
    Sports 30
    09:30~10:00
    Sports 30
    10:00~10:30
    Sports 30
    10:30~11:00
    Sports 30
    11:00~11:30
    Sports 30
    11:30~12:00
    Sports 30
    12:00~13:00
    On jase
    13:00~14:00
    Panorama
    14:00~16:00
    Les soirées classiques
    16:00~17:00
    On jase
    17:00~18:00
    On jase
    18:00~18:30
    Sports 30
    18:30~19:00
    Sports 30
    19:00~20:00
    Les documentaires de la NFL
    20:00~22:00
    Les soirées classiques
    22:00~22:30
    Sports 30
    22:30~23:00
    Sports 30
    23:00~23:30
    Sports 30
    61 TVA Sports 2 HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    01:00~03:00
    Dans le ring
    03:00~05:00
    JiC
    05:00~06:00
    JiC
    05:30~06:00
    Hommage
    06:00~08:00
    JiC
    08:00~09:00
    JiC
    09:00~11:30
    Hockey LNH
    10:00~12:30
    Hockey LNH
    11:30~12:30
    Dave Morissette en direct
    12:30~14:00
    Les rodéos de St-Tite
    13:30~15:00
    Les rodéos de St-Tite
    14:00~14:30
    Roadhunt
    14:30~15:00
    Born to Hunt, un mode de vie
    15:00~15:30
    Motoneiges.tv
    15:30~16:00
    Hommage
    16:00~16:30
    Le top des tops
    16:30~17:00
    Femmes de sport
    17:00~17:30
    Red Bull Reel Rock
    17:30~18:00
    Red Bull Reel Rock
    18:00~18:30
    Red Bull Cliff Diving, les plus grandes rivalités
    18:30~19:00
    Fast Life
    19:00~21:00
    JiC
    21:00~23:00
    Dans le ring
    65 Adult Swim 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:15
    Robot Chicken
    00:15~00:30
    Robot Chicken
    00:30~00:45
    Tropical Cop Tales
    00:45~01:00
    Tropical Cop Tales
    01:00~01:30
    Rick and Morty
    01:30~02:00
    Rick and Morty
    02:00~02:30
    American Dad
    02:30~03:00
    American Dad
    03:00~03:30
    Bob's Burgers
    03:30~04:00
    Bob's Burgers
    04:00~04:30
    Family Guy
    04:30~05:00
    Family Guy
    05:00~05:30
    King of the Hill
    05:30~06:00
    King of the Hill
    06:00~06:30
    Fugget About It
    06:30~07:00
    Fugget About It
    07:00~09:00
    The Eleventh Victim
    09:00~09:30
    Fugget About It
    09:30~10:00
    Fugget About It
    10:00~12:00
    The Eleventh Victim
    12:00~12:30
    Rick and Morty
    12:30~13:00
    Rick and Morty
    13:00~15:00
    The Eleventh Victim
    15:00~15:30
    American Dad
    15:30~16:00
    American Dad
    16:00~16:30
    Bob's Burgers
    16:30~17:00
    Bob's Burgers
    17:00~17:30
    Family Guy
    17:30~18:00
    Family Guy
    18:00~18:30
    King of the Hill
    18:30~19:00
    King of the Hill
    19:00~19:30
    American Dad
    19:30~20:00
    American Dad
    20:00~20:30
    Bob's Burgers
    20:30~21:00
    Bob's Burgers
    21:00~21:30
    Family Guy
    21:30~22:00
    Family Guy
    22:00~22:30
    King of the Hill
    22:30~23:00
    King of the Hill
    23:00~23:30
    The Bizarre Stories Of Professor Zarbi
    67 Crime + Investigation 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    NCIS: Los Angeles
    01:00~02:00
    Hawaii Five-0
    02:00~03:00
    MacGyver
    03:00~04:00
    NCIS: New Orleans
    04:00~05:00
    SEAL Team
    05:00~06:00
    Beauty and the Beast
    06:00~07:00
    Due South
    07:00~08:00
    Zoe Busiek: Wild Card
    08:00~09:00
    Beauty and the Beast
    09:00~10:00
    Due South
    10:00~11:00
    Zoe Busiek: Wild Card
    11:00~12:00
    Beauty and the Beast
    12:00~13:00
    Due South
    13:00~14:00
    Zoe Busiek: Wild Card
    14:00~15:00
    NCIS: Los Angeles
    15:00~16:00
    Hawaii Five-0
    16:00~17:00
    MacGyver
    17:00~18:00
    NCIS: New Orleans
    18:00~19:00
    SEAL Team
    19:00~20:00
    NCIS: Los Angeles
    20:00~21:00
    Hawaii Five-0
    21:00~22:00
    SEAL Team
    22:00~23:00
    MacGyver
    68 CMT 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    The Office
    00:30~01:00
    The Office
    01:00~02:00
    America's Funniest Home Videos
    02:00~02:30
    Everybody Loves Raymond
    02:30~03:00
    Everybody Loves Raymond
    03:00~03:30
    Three's Company
    03:30~04:00
    Three's Company
    04:00~04:30
    King of the Hill
    04:30~05:00
    King of the Hill
    05:00~06:00
    America's Funniest Home Videos
    06:00~06:30
    Almost Genius
    06:30~07:00
    Almost Genius
    07:00~07:30
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    07:30~08:00
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    08:00~08:30
    Schitt's Creek
    08:30~09:00
    Schitt's Creek
    09:00~09:30
    Almost Genius
    09:30~10:00
    Almost Genius
    10:00~10:30
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    10:30~11:00
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    11:00~11:30
    Schitt's Creek
    11:30~12:00
    Schitt's Creek
    12:00~13:00
    America's Funniest Home Videos
    13:00~13:30
    King of the Hill
    13:30~14:00
    King of the Hill
    14:00~14:30
    Three's Company
    14:30~15:00
    Three's Company
    15:00~15:30
    Frasier
    15:30~16:00
    Frasier
    16:00~16:30
    The Office
    16:30~17:00
    The Office
    17:00~17:30
    Everybody Loves Raymond
    17:30~18:00
    Everybody Loves Raymond
    18:00~18:30
    Three's Company
    18:30~19:00
    Three's Company
    19:00~19:30
    Frasier
    19:30~20:00
    Frasier
    20:00~20:30
    The Office
    20:30~21:00
    The Office
    21:00~21:30
    Everybody Loves Raymond
    21:30~22:00
    Everybody Loves Raymond
    22:00~22:30
    King of the Hill
    22:30~23:00
    King of the Hill
    23:00~23:30
    Frasier
    69 DejaView 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Frasier
    00:30~01:00
    Frasier
    01:00~01:30
    Three's Company
    01:30~02:00
    Three's Company
    02:00~03:00
    America's Funniest Home Videos
    03:00~03:30
    The King of Queens
    03:30~04:00
    The King of Queens
    04:00~04:30
    Scrubs
    04:30~05:00
    Scrubs
    05:00~05:30
    Frasier
    05:30~06:00
    Frasier
    06:00~07:00
    Zoe Busiek: Wild Card
    07:00~08:00
    Travelers
    08:00~08:30
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    08:30~09:00
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    09:00~10:00
    Zoe Busiek: Wild Card
    10:00~11:00
    Travelers
    11:00~11:30
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    11:30~12:00
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    12:00~13:00
    Zoe Busiek: Wild Card
    13:00~14:00
    America's Funniest Home Videos
    14:00~15:00
    Due South
    15:00~15:30
    Three's Company
    15:30~16:00
    Three's Company
    16:00~16:30
    Scrubs
    16:30~17:00
    Scrubs
    17:00~17:30
    Frasier
    17:30~18:00
    Frasier
    18:00~18:30
    The King of Queens
    18:30~19:00
    The King of Queens
    19:00~20:00
    America's Funniest Home Videos
    20:00~21:00
    Due South
    21:00~21:30
    Three's Company
    21:30~22:00
    Three's Company
    22:00~22:30
    The King of Queens
    22:30~23:00
    The King of Queens
    23:00~23:30
    Scrubs
    70 MovieTime 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:30~03:30
    Live by Night
    03:30~06:00
    The Girl on the Train
    06:00~08:00
    Paper Angels
    08:00~10:00
    Possessing Piper Rose
    10:00~12:00
    Paper Angels
    12:00~14:00
    Possessing Piper Rose
    14:00~16:00
    The Hangover
    16:00~18:30
    It's Complicated
    18:30~21:00
    Loving
    21:00~23:00
    The Hangover
    71 Showcase 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Prodigal Son
    01:00~02:00
    NCIS
    02:00~03:00
    FBI
    03:00~05:00
    Death Race
    05:00~06:00
    NCIS
    06:00~07:00
    The Outer Limits
    07:00~08:00
    Beauty and the Beast
    08:00~09:00
    Ransom
    09:00~11:00
    Mommy's Little Girl
    11:00~12:00
    Beauty and the Beast
    12:00~13:00
    Ransom
    13:00~14:00
    NCIS
    14:00~15:00
    NCIS
    15:00~16:00
    NCIS
    16:00~17:00
    FBI
    17:00~18:00
    NCIS
    18:00~19:00
    NCIS
    19:00~20:00
    NCIS
    20:00~21:00
    FBI
    21:00~23:30
    Inside Man: Most Wanted
    72 FX 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Modern Family
    00:30~01:00
    Modern Family
    01:00~01:30
    Modern Family
    01:30~02:00
    Modern Family
    02:00~02:30
    Modern Family
    02:30~03:00
    Modern Family
    03:00~04:00
    Hudson & Rex
    04:00~05:00
    Hudson & Rex
    05:00~06:00
    Hudson & Rex
    06:00~07:00
    Hudson & Rex
    07:00~08:00
    Hudson & Rex
    08:00~09:00
    Hudson & Rex
    09:00~10:00
    Hudson & Rex
    10:00~11:00
    Hudson & Rex
    11:00~12:00
    Hudson & Rex
    12:00~12:30
    Modern Family
    12:30~13:00
    Modern Family
    13:00~13:30
    Modern Family
    13:30~14:00
    Modern Family
    14:00~14:30
    The Simpsons
    14:30~15:00
    The Simpsons
    15:00~15:30
    The Simpsons
    15:30~16:00
    The Simpsons
    16:00~16:30
    The Simpsons
    16:30~17:00
    The Simpsons
    17:00~17:30
    The Simpsons
    17:30~18:00
    The Simpsons
    18:00~18:30
    The Simpsons
    18:30~19:00
    The Simpsons
    19:00~19:30
    The Simpsons
    19:30~20:00
    The Simpsons
    20:00~20:30
    Modern Family
    20:30~21:00
    Modern Family
    21:00~23:30
    Predators
    73 FXX 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
    00:30~01:00
    It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
    01:00~01:30
    It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
    01:30~02:00
    It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
    02:00~02:30
    It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
    02:30~03:00
    It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
    03:00~04:00
    Hudson & Rex
    04:00~05:00
    Hudson & Rex
    05:00~06:00
    Hudson & Rex
    06:00~07:00
    Hudson & Rex
    07:00~08:00
    Hudson & Rex
    08:00~09:00
    Hudson & Rex
    09:00~10:00
    Hudson & Rex
    10:00~11:00
    Hudson & Rex
    11:00~12:00
    Hudson & Rex
    12:00~12:30
    Family Guy
    12:30~13:00
    Family Guy
    13:00~13:30
    Brooklyn Nine-Nine
    13:30~14:00
    Brooklyn Nine-Nine
    14:00~14:30
    Modern Family
    14:30~15:00
    Brooklyn Nine-Nine
    15:00~15:30
    Family Guy
    15:30~16:00
    Family Guy
    16:00~16:30
    Brooklyn Nine-Nine
    16:30~17:00
    Brooklyn Nine-Nine
    17:00~17:30
    Modern Family
    17:30~18:00
    Brooklyn Nine-Nine
    18:00~18:30
    Family Guy
    18:30~19:00
    Family Guy
    19:00~19:30
    Brooklyn Nine-Nine
    19:30~20:00
    Brooklyn Nine-Nine
    20:00~20:30
    Modern Family
    20:30~21:00
    Brooklyn Nine-Nine
    21:00~23:00
    The Happening
    74 A&E HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:03~01:03
    The First 48 Presents Critical Minutes
    01:03~02:04
    The First 48
    02:04~03:05
    Killer Cases
    03:05~04:02
    The First 48
    04:02~04:32
    Shark Vertex with DuoClean PowerFins
    04:32~05:02
    Paid Programming
    05:02~05:31
    Emeril Fried Chicken
    05:31~06:00
    Paid Programming
    06:00~06:30
    Visibly Reduce Crow's Feet, Wrinkles, and Under-Eye Bags in Minutes!
    06:30~07:00
    Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life
    07:00~08:00
    Live Rescue: Rewind
    08:00~09:00
    Live Rescue: Rewind
    09:00~10:00
    Live Rescue: Rewind
    10:00~10:30
    Rescue Cam
    10:30~11:00
    Rescue Cam
    11:00~11:30
    Rescue Cam
    11:30~12:00
    Rescue Cam
    12:00~12:30
    Rescue Cam
    12:30~13:00
    Rescue Cam
    13:00~14:00
    The First 48
    14:00~15:00
    The First 48
    15:00~16:00
    The First 48
    16:00~17:00
    The First 48
    17:00~18:00
    The First 48
    18:00~19:00
    The First 48
    19:00~20:00
    The First 48
    20:00~21:00
    The First 48
    21:00~22:01
    The First 48: Shocking Interrogations
    22:01~22:32
    Rescue Cam
    22:32~23:04
    Rescue Cam
    75 CTV Comedy Channel 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:15~00:45
    The Big Bang Theory
    00:45~01:15
    The Big Bang Theory
    01:15~01:45
    Seinfeld
    01:45~02:15
    Seinfeld
    02:15~02:45
    Seinfeld
    02:45~03:15
    Seinfeld
    03:15~04:15
    Go-Big Show
    04:15~05:01
    The Daily Show With Trevor Noah
    05:01~05:30
    Conan
    05:30~06:00
    Fresh Off the Boat
    06:00~06:30
    Corner Gas
    06:30~07:00
    Corner Gas
    07:00~07:30
    Just for Laughs: All Access
    07:30~08:00
    Just for Laughs: Gags
    08:00~08:30
    Cash Cab
    08:30~09:00
    Cash Cab
    09:00~09:30
    The Goldbergs
    09:30~10:00
    Fresh Off the Boat
    10:00~10:30
    Corner Gas
    10:30~11:00
    Corner Gas
    11:00~12:00
    Just for Laughs: All Access
    12:00~12:30
    Just for Laughs: All Access
    12:30~13:00
    Just for Laughs: Gags
    13:00~13:30
    Cash Cab
    13:30~14:00
    Cash Cab
    14:00~14:30
    Corner Gas
    14:30~15:00
    Corner Gas
    15:00~15:30
    The Big Bang Theory
    15:30~16:00
    The Big Bang Theory
    16:00~16:30
    The Big Bang Theory
    16:30~17:00
    The Big Bang Theory
    17:00~17:30
    The Big Bang Theory
    17:30~18:00
    The Big Bang Theory
    18:00~18:30
    The Goldbergs
    18:30~19:00
    Fresh Off the Boat
    19:00~19:30
    Seinfeld
    19:30~20:00
    Seinfeld
    20:00~20:30
    The Goldbergs
    20:30~21:00
    Young Sheldon
    21:00~21:30
    The Big Bang Theory
    21:30~22:00
    The Big Bang Theory
    22:00~22:30
    The Big Bang Theory
    22:30~23:00
    The Big Bang Theory
    23:00~23:30
    The Big Bang Theory
    76 CTV Sci-Fi Channel 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
    01:00~02:00
    Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
    02:00~03:00
    Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
    03:00~04:00
    Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
    04:00~05:00
    Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
    05:00~06:00
    Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
    06:00~07:00
    Andromeda
    07:00~08:00
    Andromeda
    08:00~09:00
    Earth: Final Conflict
    09:00~10:00
    Andromeda
    10:00~11:00
    Andromeda
    11:00~12:00
    Earth: Final Conflict
    12:00~13:00
    Andromeda
    13:00~14:00
    Andromeda
    14:00~15:00
    Star Trek: Enterprise
    15:00~16:00
    Star Trek: Enterprise
    16:00~17:00
    Star Trek: Enterprise
    17:00~18:00
    Star Trek: Enterprise
    18:00~19:00
    Star Trek: Enterprise
    19:00~20:00
    Star Trek: Enterprise
    20:00~21:00
    Star Trek: Enterprise
    21:00~22:00
    Star Trek: Enterprise
    22:00~23:00
    Star Trek: Enterprise
    77 CTV Drama Channel 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
    01:00~02:00
    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
    02:00~03:00
    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
    03:00~04:00
    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
    04:00~05:00
    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
    05:00~06:00
    Full Bloom
    06:00~08:00
    Shades of Black: The Conrad Black Story
    08:00~09:00
    Flashpoint
    09:00~11:00
    Shades of Black: The Conrad Black Story
    11:00~12:00
    Flashpoint
    12:00~14:00
    Shades of Black: The Conrad Black Story
    14:00~15:00
    Flashpoint
    15:00~16:00
    Bones
    16:00~17:00
    Bones
    17:00~18:00
    Bones
    18:00~19:00
    Bones
    19:00~20:00
    Bones
    20:00~21:00
    Bones
    21:00~22:00
    Bones
    22:00~23:00
    Bones
    78 E! HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Wildgame Nation
    00:30~01:00
    Wildgame Nation
    01:00~01:30
    Mad About You
    01:30~02:00
    Mad About You
    02:00~02:30
    Mad About You
    02:30~03:00
    Mad About You
    03:00~03:30
    Mad About You
    03:30~04:00
    Mad About You
    04:00~05:00
    Total Bellas
    05:00~05:30
    TMZ
    05:30~06:00
    Nightly Pop
    06:00~07:00
    The Marilyn Denis Show
    07:00~08:00
    Flashpoint
    08:00~09:00
    The Social
    09:00~10:00
    Flashpoint
    10:00~10:30
    Nightly Pop
    10:30~11:00
    etalk
    11:00~12:00
    The Social
    12:00~13:00
    Daily Pop
    13:00~14:00
    The Marilyn Denis Show
    14:00~15:00
    The Social
    15:00~16:00
    Flashpoint
    16:00~17:00
    TMZ Live
    17:00~17:30
    etalk
    17:30~18:00
    TMZ
    18:00~19:00
    The Weakest Link
    19:00~20:00
    Ellen's Game of Games
    20:00~21:00
    Supermarket Sweep
    21:00~22:00
    The Masked Dancer
    22:00~23:00
    The Funny Dance Show
    23:00~23:30
    TMZ
    79 MTV Canada HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Jersey Shore: Family Vacation
    01:00~01:30
    Revenge Prank
    01:30~02:00
    Ridiculousness
    02:00~02:30
    Married ... With Children
    02:30~03:00
    Married ... With Children
    03:00~03:30
    Fresh Off the Boat
    03:30~04:00
    The Goldbergs
    04:00~04:30
    Ridiculousness
    04:30~05:00
    Ridiculousness
    05:00~05:30
    Ridiculousness
    05:30~06:00
    Ridiculousness
    06:00~07:00
    Flashpoint
    07:00~07:30
    Cash Cab
    07:30~08:00
    Cash Cab
    08:00~08:30
    Corner Gas
    08:30~09:00
    Corner Gas
    09:00~09:30
    Ridiculousness
    09:30~10:00
    Ridiculousness
    10:00~11:00
    Flashpoint
    11:00~11:30
    Cash Cab
    11:30~12:00
    Cash Cab
    12:00~12:30
    Corner Gas
    12:30~13:00
    Corner Gas
    13:00~14:00
    Flashpoint
    14:00~14:30
    Cash Cab
    14:30~15:00
    Cash Cab
    15:00~15:30
    Corner Gas
    15:30~16:00
    Corner Gas
    16:00~16:30
    Ridiculousness
    16:30~17:00
    Ridiculousness
    17:00~17:30
    Ridiculousness
    17:30~18:00
    Ridiculousness
    18:00~18:30
    Ridiculousness
    18:30~19:00
    Ridiculousness
    19:00~19:30
    Ridiculousness
    19:30~20:00
    Ridiculousness
    20:00~20:30
    Ridiculousness
    20:30~21:00
    Ridiculousness
    21:00~21:30
    Ridiculousness
    21:30~22:00
    Ridiculousness
    22:00~22:30
    Ridiculousness
    22:30~23:00
    Ridiculousness
    23:00~23:30
    Ridiculousness
    80 MTV2 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    The Challenge: Rivals III
    01:00~02:00
    The Challenge: Rivals III
    02:00~03:00
    The Challenge: Rivals III
    03:00~04:00
    The Challenge: Rivals III
    04:00~05:00
    The Challenge: Rivals III
    05:00~06:00
    The Challenge: Rivals III
    06:00~06:30
    Comedy Now!
    06:30~07:00
    Comedy Now!
    07:00~07:30
    Comedy Now!
    07:30~08:00
    Comedy Now!
    08:00~08:30
    Comedy Now!
    08:30~09:00
    Comedy Now!
    09:00~09:30
    Comedy Now!
    09:30~10:00
    Comedy Now!
    10:00~10:30
    Comedy Now!
    10:30~11:00
    Comedy Now!
    11:00~11:30
    Comedy Now!
    11:30~12:00
    Comedy Now!
    12:00~13:00
    Catfish: The TV Show
    13:00~14:00
    Catfish: The TV Show
    14:00~15:00
    Catfish: The TV Show
    15:00~16:00
    Catfish: The TV Show
    16:00~17:00
    Catfish: The TV Show
    17:00~18:00
    Catfish: The TV Show
    18:00~19:00
    Catfish: The TV Show
    19:00~19:30
    Cash Cab
    19:30~20:00
    Cash Cab
    20:00~20:30
    Cash Cab
    20:30~21:00
    Cash Cab
    21:00~22:00
    True Life
    22:00~23:00
    True Life
    81 APTN 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Tribal
    01:00~02:00
    Wentworth: Redemption
    02:00~03:00
    Bite Club
    03:00~04:00
    Tribal
    04:00~04:30
    Nations at War
    04:30~05:00
    Nations at War
    05:00~05:30
    Spirit Talker
    05:30~06:00
    Spirit Talker
    06:00~06:30
    Nations at War
    06:30~07:00
    Nations at War
    07:00~07:30
    Amplify
    07:30~08:00
    Crazy Like a Lynx
    08:00~08:30
    Méchant trip!
    08:30~09:00
    Méchant trip!
    09:00~09:30
    Clé du studio
    09:30~10:00
    Les Mohawks: bâtisseurs de légendes
    10:00~10:30
    Belles, fières et mohawks
    10:30~11:00
    Belles, fières et mohawks
    11:00~12:00
    North of 60
    12:00~12:30
    Pete & Pio's Kai Safari
    12:30~13:00
    Chuck and the First Peoples' Kitchen
    13:00~13:30
    Moosemeat & Marmalade
    13:30~14:00
    Crazy Like a Lynx
    14:00~15:01
    APTN InFocus
    15:01~16:01
    The Nature of Things
    16:01~16:30
    Hard Rock Medical
    16:30~17:01
    Hard Rock Medical
    17:01~18:00
    North of 60
    18:00~18:30
    APTN National News
    18:30~19:00
    APTN Investigates
    19:00~19:30
    Crazy Like a Lynx
    19:30~20:00
    Dreamcatcher Bios
    20:00~20:30
    Amplify
    20:30~21:00
    Petroglyphs to Pixels
    21:00~23:00
    Waru
    23:00~23:30
    APTN National News
    82 Hollywood Suite 70s 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:10~02:10
    The Prince and the Showgirl
    02:10~03:45
    Niagara
    03:45~05:25
    Carnal Knowledge
    05:25~06:55
    Roadkill
    06:55~08:30
    The Rendering
    08:30~10:25
    Whale Music
    10:25~12:15
    Fire
    12:15~13:50
    Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
    13:50~15:45
    Whale Music
    15:45~17:20
    Niagara
    17:20~18:55
    Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
    18:55~21:00
    The Prince and the Showgirl
    21:00~22:50
    To Sir, With Love
    83 Hollywood Suite 80s 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    01:10~03:20
    The Mission
    03:20~05:20
    Dead Ringers
    05:20~06:55
    Heavenly Bodies
    06:55~08:40
    La passion d'Augustine
    08:40~10:10
    Porcupine Lake
    10:10~11:35
    Looking Is the Original Sin
    11:35~13:45
    The French Lieutenant's Woman
    13:45~15:15
    Porcupine Lake
    15:15~16:40
    Looking Is the Original Sin
    16:40~18:50
    The Mission
    18:50~21:00
    The French Lieutenant's Woman
    21:00~22:50
    My Stepmother Is an Alien
    84 Hollywood Suite 90s 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:25~02:10
    Striking Distance
    02:10~03:55
    Dark City
    03:55~05:40
    Prime Suspect
    05:40~07:20
    The Art of Woo
    07:20~08:55
    The Disappeared
    08:55~10:35
    Haunter
    10:35~12:20
    Guy X
    12:20~14:05
    Striking Distance
    14:05~15:45
    Haunter
    15:45~17:30
    Guy X
    17:30~19:15
    Striking Distance
    19:15~21:00
    Dark City
    21:00~23:00
    There's Something About Mary
    85 Hollywood Suite 2000s 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:35~02:35
    The Other Boleyn Girl
    02:35~04:30
    Blue Valentine
    04:30~06:00
    13 Eerie
    06:00~07:25
    Modra
    07:25~09:00
    Long Life, Happiness and Prosperity
    09:00~10:40
    One Week
    10:40~12:15
    Finn's Girl
    12:15~14:15
    The Other Boleyn Girl
    14:15~15:55
    One Week
    15:55~17:30
    Finn's Girl
    17:30~19:10
    Made in Bangladesh
    19:10~21:00
    Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
    21:00~23:15
    V for Vendetta
    86 OUTTV 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    01:00~02:30
    RuPaul's Drag Race UK
    02:30~04:00
    Canada's Drag Race
    04:00~05:00
    Choccywoccydoodah
    05:00~05:30
    Don't Quit Your Gay Job
    05:30~06:00
    Don't Quit Your Gay Job
    06:00~07:00
    The Goods
    07:00~08:00
    The Goods
    08:00~08:30
    Breaker High
    08:30~09:00
    The New Addams Family
    09:00~09:30
    Don't Quit Your Gay Job
    09:30~10:00
    Don't Quit Your Gay Job
    10:00~11:00
    The Goods
    11:00~12:00
    Colin & Justin's Home Heist
    12:00~12:30
    Don't Quit Your Gay Job
    12:30~13:00
    Don't Quit Your Gay Job
    13:00~14:00
    Choccywoccydoodah
    14:00~14:30
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    14:30~15:00
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    15:00~16:00
    Colin & Justin's Home Heist
    16:00~17:00
    Choccywoccydoodah
    17:00~17:30
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    17:30~18:00
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    18:00~19:00
    The Goods
    19:00~19:30
    Schitt's Creek
    19:30~20:00
    Schitt's Creek
    20:00~21:30
    RuPaul's Drag Race
    21:30~22:00
    RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked!
    22:00~22:30
    Werq the World
    22:30~23:00
    Sado Psychiatrist
    87 MUCHMusic HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Married ... With Children
    00:30~01:00
    Married ... With Children
    01:00~01:30
    Robbie
    01:30~02:00
    Robbie
    02:00~02:30
    Ridiculousness
    02:30~03:00
    Ridiculousness
    03:00~03:30
    Ridiculousness
    03:30~04:00
    Ridiculousness
    04:00~04:30
    Married ... With Children
    04:30~05:00
    Married ... With Children
    05:00~05:30
    Robbie
    05:30~06:00
    Robbie
    06:00~06:30
    Just for Laughs: Gags
    06:30~07:00
    Just for Laughs: Gags
    07:00~08:00
    Comedy Now!
    08:00~09:00
    Comedy Now!
    09:00~09:30
    Just for Laughs: Gags
    09:30~10:00
    Just for Laughs: Gags
    10:00~11:00
    Comedy Now!
    11:00~12:00
    Comedy Now!
    12:00~12:30
    Just for Laughs: Gags
    12:30~13:00
    Just for Laughs: Gags
    13:00~13:30
    Corner Gas
    13:30~14:00
    Corner Gas
    14:00~14:30
    Married ... With Children
    14:30~15:00
    Married ... With Children
    15:00~15:30
    Married ... With Children
    15:30~16:00
    Married ... With Children
    16:00~16:30
    Seinfeld
    16:30~17:00
    Seinfeld
    17:00~17:30
    Seinfeld
    17:30~18:00
    Seinfeld
    18:00~18:30
    Married ... With Children
    18:30~19:00
    Married ... With Children
    19:00~19:30
    Married ... With Children
    19:30~20:00
    Married ... With Children
    20:00~20:30
    Seinfeld
    20:30~21:00
    Seinfeld
    21:00~23:30
    Mission: Impossible
    88 ADDIK TV HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:30~01:30
    Le trône de fer
    01:30~02:30
    Sans regret
    02:30~03:30
    The Walking Dead
    03:30~04:00
    Meurtres insolites
    04:00~05:00
    Rançon
    05:00~06:00
    Ma vie avec un tueur
    06:00~07:00
    DC: les légendes de demain
    07:00~08:00
    Les enquêtes de Murdoch
    08:00~08:30
    Meurtres insolites
    08:30~09:00
    Meurtres insolites
    09:00~09:30
    Meurtres insolites
    09:30~12:00
    Criminel
    12:00~13:00
    Le fils prodige
    13:00~14:00
    CSI: les experts
    14:00~15:00
    CSI: les experts
    15:00~16:00
    CSI: les experts
    16:00~17:00
    CSI: les experts
    17:00~18:00
    Les enquêtes de Murdoch
    18:00~20:00
    Alerte planète Terre
    20:00~21:00
    Chicago Fire: caserne 51
    21:00~22:00
    CSI: les experts
    22:00~23:00
    Esprits criminels
    89 PRISE 2 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Caméra café
    00:30~03:00
    Karaté Kid: le moment de vérité 2
    03:00~04:00
    Les recrues de la 15e
    04:00~04:30
    Caméra café
    04:30~05:00
    450, Chemin du golf
    05:00~05:30
    Km/h
    05:30~06:00
    Tarzan
    06:00~07:00
    Les recrues de la 15e
    07:00~07:30
    Tarzan
    07:30~08:00
    Les joyeux naufragés
    08:00~09:00
    Les anges du bonheur
    09:00~10:00
    Docteur Quinn, femme médecin
    10:00~11:00
    Elle écrit au meurtre
    11:00~11:30
    450, Chemin du golf
    11:30~12:00
    Les Boys
    12:00~12:30
    Les Pierrafeu
    12:30~13:00
    Tarzan
    13:00~14:00
    Les anges du bonheur
    14:00~16:00
    Les surprises de la vie
    16:00~18:30
    Quelque chose d'inattendu
    18:30~19:00
    Caméra café
    19:00~21:00
    C't'a ton tour, Laura Cadieux
    21:00~23:00
    Laura Cadieux... la suite
    90 Elle Fictions 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Suits
    01:00~02:00
    Gilmore Girls
    02:00~03:00
    Dynastie
    03:00~04:00
    Les contes d'Avonlea
    04:00~05:30
    Occupation double Afrique du Sud
    05:30~06:00
    Occupation double Afrique du Sud
    06:00~06:30
    Occupation double Afrique du Sud
    06:30~08:00
    Occupation double Afrique du Sud
    08:00~10:00
    Au coeur de la campagne
    10:00~10:45
    Dawson's Creek
    10:45~11:30
    Dawson's Creek
    11:30~12:15
    Dawson's Creek
    12:15~13:00
    Dawson's Creek
    13:00~14:00
    Les contes d'Avonlea
    14:00~15:00
    Les contes d'Avonlea
    15:00~16:00
    Les contes d'Avonlea
    16:00~17:00
    Les contes d'Avonlea
    17:00~17:45
    Suits
    17:45~18:30
    Suits
    18:30~19:15
    Suits
    19:15~20:00
    Suits
    20:00~21:30
    C'est le coeur qui parle
    21:30~23:00
    Appelle-moi
    91 MusiMax 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Gotham
    01:00~02:00
    Esprits criminels: unité sans frontières
    02:00~04:00
    Correspondance fatale
    04:00~04:30
    Haute sécurité
    04:30~05:00
    Les effaceurs
    05:00~06:00
    Moment détente
    06:00~06:30
    Un souper presque parfait
    06:30~07:00
    911
    07:00~07:30
    Huissiers
    07:30~08:00
    Un souper presque parfait
    08:00~10:00
    La nouvelle locataire
    10:00~11:00
    Le mentaliste
    11:00~12:00
    La loi et l'ordre: crimes sexuels
    12:00~13:00
    Un village à Brooklyn
    13:00~13:48
    Dr House
    13:48~14:36
    Dr House
    14:36~15:24
    Dr House
    15:24~16:12
    Dr House
    16:12~17:00
    Dr House
    17:00~18:00
    La loi et l'ordre: crimes sexuels
    18:00~19:00
    Bones
    19:00~20:00
    Le mentaliste
    20:00~23:30
    L'assassinat de Jesse James par le traître Robert Ford
    92 TV5 HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:15~00:45
    Journal Afrique
    00:45~01:15
    Demain nous appartient
    01:15~01:45
    Demain nous appartient
    01:45~02:10
    Les nouveaux nomades
    02:10~02:40
    Des chiffres et des lettres
    02:40~03:10
    Questions pour un champion
    03:10~04:00
    Tout le monde veut prendre sa place
    04:00~04:30
    Un si grand soleil
    04:30~05:00
    Plus belle la vie
    05:00~05:15
    TV5 le journal, 05h00
    05:15~05:25
    L'invité TV5 Monde
    05:25~05:30
    Le journal de l'éco
    05:30~06:00
    Hep taxi!
    06:00~06:30
    Champions du monde
    06:30~08:00
    Télématin
    08:00~08:30
    Journal Belge
    08:30~09:00
    36.9 degrés
    09:00~09:30
    Un monde positif: hors des sentiers battus
    09:30~10:00
    Des châteaux et des hommes - Des siècles d'histoire
    10:00~10:30
    En thérapie
    10:30~11:00
    Les nouveaux nomades
    11:00~12:00
    Ça commence aujourd'hui
    12:00~13:05
    64', le monde en français
    13:05~13:30
    Demain nous appartient
    13:30~14:00
    Demain nous appartient
    14:00~15:00
    Jeunesse arabe, yallah!
    15:00~15:30
    Journal Suisse
    15:30~16:00
    Des chiffres et des lettres
    16:00~16:30
    Un si grand soleil
    16:30~17:00
    Plus belle la vie
    17:00~17:50
    Tout le monde veut prendre sa place
    17:50~18:30
    Questions pour un champion
    18:30~19:00
    Le journal de France 2
    19:00~19:30
    Le jardin extraordinaire
    19:30~21:45
    Georges Pernoud, un homme qui aimait la mer
    21:45~22:00
    Destinations
    22:00~23:00
    Au pays du bonheur
    95 Canal Vie HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Vendre ou rénover? Vancouver
    01:00~02:00
    On efface et on recommence
    02:00~02:30
    C'est quoi ton plan?
    02:30~03:00
    C'est quoi ton plan?
    03:00~04:00
    Généalogie V.I.P
    04:00~04:30
    Bye-bye maison!
    04:30~05:00
    Bye-bye maison!
    05:00~06:00
    Il y a de l'amour dans l'air
    06:00~07:00
    Généalogie V.I.P
    07:00~07:30
    Qui vit ici?
    07:30~08:00
    On joue au docteur
    08:00~09:00
    Vendre ou rénover? Vancouver
    09:00~10:00
    L'amour après la prison
    10:00~11:00
    17 ans et maman: nouvelle génération
    11:00~11:30
    Ma petite vie
    11:30~12:00
    Rénover sans se ruiner
    12:00~12:30
    Devine qui vient garder?
    12:30~13:00
    Décor en vedette
    13:00~15:00
    Ce soir on fête!
    15:00~15:30
    Proprio en otage
    15:30~16:00
    Bye-bye maison!
    16:00~17:00
    Généalogie V.I.P
    17:00~18:00
    On efface et on recommence
    18:00~19:00
    Goldwater à l'écoute
    19:00~20:00
    Flirt à l'aveugle
    20:00~21:00
    Vendre ou rénover au Québec
    21:00~21:30
    Décor en vedette
    21:30~22:00
    Rénover sans se ruiner
    22:00~23:00
    Mini-maisons sur mesure
    23:00~23:30
    Qui vit ici?
    96 Cinépop 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:25~01:55
    Darkness Falls: la ville des ténèbres
    01:55~03:55
    Saints-Martyrs-des-Damnés
    03:55~06:00
    La fin des temps
    06:00~07:50
    Le sens de l'humour
    07:50~10:00
    Jobs
    10:00~11:45
    Cheech
    11:45~13:50
    Extrême limite
    13:50~15:25
    La terre des morts
    15:25~17:00
    Moïse: l'affaire Roch Thériault
    17:00~18:50
    Le clan des Skulls
    18:50~20:25
    La sororité
    20:25~21:55
    Jeu d'enfant
    21:55~23:25
    Buffy tueuse de vampires
    97 VRAK 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~06:00
    SIGN OFF
    06:00~06:30
    MED
    06:30~07:00
    Young Sheldon
    07:00~08:00
    Les Foster
    08:00~10:00
    Miss Météo
    10:00~11:00
    Chicago Med
    11:00~12:00
    Flashpoint
    12:00~13:00
    Carter
    13:00~14:00
    Riverdale
    14:00~15:00
    L'enquête
    15:00~17:00
    L'amant secret
    17:00~17:30
    The Big Bang Theory
    17:30~18:30
    Big Brother 7/7
    18:30~19:00
    MED
    19:00~20:00
    Les 100
    20:00~22:00
    Jeune adulte
    22:00~23:00
    Big Brother 7/7
    98 Z HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Dexter
    01:00~02:00
    Fringe
    02:00~03:00
    Van Helsing
    03:00~04:00
    Seuls et tout nus
    04:00~05:00
    Le tour du monde de l'incroyable
    05:00~06:00
    Américars: rapides et musclés
    06:00~07:00
    Péril en haute mer
    07:00~07:30
    Comédie sur mesure
    07:30~08:00
    Science de la rue
    08:00~08:30
    Direct dans l'net
    08:30~09:00
    South Park
    09:00~10:00
    Les pires chauffards canadiens
    10:00~10:30
    Au volant d'une belle cubaine
    10:30~11:00
    Routiers déchaînés
    11:00~12:00
    Fringe
    12:00~13:00
    Mégatrucks: qui sera le meilleur?
    13:00~14:00
    Seuls et tout nus
    14:00~15:00
    Les Brown: génération Alaska
    15:00~16:00
    Top Gear
    16:00~16:30
    Ballers
    16:30~17:00
    Ballers
    17:00~17:30
    Ballers
    17:30~18:00
    Ballers
    18:00~18:30
    Science de la rue
    18:30~19:00
    Comédie sur mesure
    19:00~20:00
    Diesel Brothers
    20:00~22:00
    Petit homme
    22:00~23:00
    Catfish: fausse identité
    99 Fireplace HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~03:00
    Access Ambience
    03:00~06:00
    Access Ambience
    06:00~09:00
    Access Ambience
    09:00~12:00
    Access Ambience
    12:00~15:00
    Access Ambience
    15:00~18:00
    Access Ambience
    18:00~21:00
    Access Ambience
    102 HBO 1 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~02:15
    61
    02:15~03:50
    The 20th Century
    03:50~05:25
    Lie Exposed
    05:25~06:00
    Open Your Eyes
    06:00~07:00
    Outside the Bubble: On the Road With Alexandra Pelosi
    07:00~08:40
    James vs. His Future Self
    08:40~10:15
    Octavio Is Dead
    10:15~10:30
    Mahalia Melts in the Rain
    10:30~12:05
    The Sisterhood
    12:05~12:35
    Crashing
    12:35~13:05
    Crashing
    13:05~14:25
    My True Brilliant Friend
    14:25~16:00
    Octavio Is Dead
    16:00~16:35
    Enlightened
    16:35~17:05
    Enlightened
    17:05~17:30
    I Can Be President: A Kid's-Eye View
    17:30~19:30
    Recount
    19:30~20:00
    Selena + Chef
    20:00~20:30
    Selena + Chef
    20:30~21:00
    Selena + Chef
    21:00~21:30
    Los Espookys
    21:30~22:00
    Los Espookys
    22:00~23:00
    Real Time With Bill Maher
    23:00~23:30
    Painting With John
    103 HBO 2 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    A Black Lady Sketch Show
    00:30~01:00
    A Black Lady Sketch Show
    01:00~01:30
    Betty
    01:30~02:00
    Betty
    02:00~04:15
    61
    04:15~05:50
    The 20th Century
    05:50~07:25
    Lie Exposed
    07:25~08:00
    Open Your Eyes
    08:00~09:00
    Outside the Bubble: On the Road With Alexandra Pelosi
    09:00~10:40
    James vs. His Future Self
    10:40~12:15
    Octavio Is Dead
    12:15~12:30
    Mahalia Melts in the Rain
    12:30~14:05
    The Sisterhood
    14:05~14:35
    Crashing
    14:35~15:05
    Crashing
    15:05~16:25
    My True Brilliant Friend
    16:25~18:00
    Octavio Is Dead
    18:00~18:35
    Enlightened
    18:35~19:05
    Enlightened
    19:05~19:30
    I Can Be President: A Kid's-Eye View
    19:30~21:30
    Recount
    21:30~22:00
    Selena + Chef
    22:00~22:30
    Selena + Chef
    22:30~23:00
    Selena + Chef
    23:00~23:30
    Los Espookys
    104 Crave 1 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:55~03:00
    John Wick: Chapter 2
    03:00~04:40
    Climax
    04:40~06:00
    Funny Women of a Certain Age
    06:00~08:10
    The Fall of the American Empire
    08:10~10:05
    The Hummingbird Project
    10:05~12:00
    Sweetness in the Belly
    12:00~14:10
    Head Full of Honey
    14:10~16:05
    American Woman
    16:05~18:25
    The Man Who Killed Don Quixote
    18:25~19:25
    Shameless
    19:25~21:00
    Ordinary Love
    21:00~22:50
    Greed
    105 Crave 2 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:45
    Grace
    01:45~02:45
    Shameless
    02:45~04:30
    How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World
    04:30~06:00
    Corporate Animals
    06:00~07:50
    The Grizzlies
    07:50~09:25
    Love Jacked
    09:25~11:10
    Awakening the Zodiac
    11:10~12:45
    Marion Bridge
    12:45~14:35
    The Other Half
    14:35~16:10
    Picture Day
    16:10~17:05
    Shameless
    17:05~17:20
    Please Speak Continuously and Describe Your Experiences as They Come to You
    17:20~19:25
    Overcomer
    19:25~20:35
    RuPaul's Drag Race UK
    20:35~21:45
    RuPaul's Drag Race
    21:45~22:40
    The Flight Attendant
    106 Crave 3 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:30~01:55
    Random Acts of Violence
    01:55~03:55
    Boy Erased
    03:55~04:20
    Unidentified Woman
    04:20~06:00
    Maliglutit
    06:00~08:10
    And the Birds Rained Down
    08:10~10:05
    All About Who You Know
    10:05~12:05
    The Song of Names
    12:05~13:30
    Nose to Tail
    13:30~15:10
    Killing Patient Zero
    15:10~17:05
    Radioactive
    17:05~19:25
    The King of Staten Island
    19:25~21:00
    Unbanned
    21:00~23:10
    Lucy in the Sky
    107 Crave 4 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:10
    RuPaul's Drag Race UK
    01:10~02:55
    John Wick
    02:55~05:00
    John Wick: Chapter 2
    05:00~06:40
    Climax
    06:40~08:00
    Funny Women of a Certain Age
    08:00~10:10
    The Fall of the American Empire
    10:10~12:05
    The Hummingbird Project
    12:05~14:00
    Sweetness in the Belly
    14:00~16:10
    Head Full of Honey
    16:10~18:05
    American Woman
    18:05~20:25
    The Man Who Killed Don Quixote
    20:25~21:25
    Shameless
    21:25~23:00
    Ordinary Love
    108 STARZ 1 HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    01:00~02:45
    Shaun of the Dead
    02:45~04:25
    So I Married an Axe Murderer
    04:25~06:00
    A Beginner's Guide to Endings
    06:00~07:40
    Last Night
    07:40~09:35
    Beyond the Black Rainbow
    09:35~11:10
    Delivery
    11:10~14:00
    Gangs of New York
    14:00~15:40
    Philomena
    15:40~17:15
    The Grey Fox
    17:15~19:10
    Away From Her
    19:10~21:00
    My Best Friend's Wedding
    21:00~23:05
    Notting Hill
    109 STARZ 2 HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    01:15~02:15
    Seduced: Inside the NXIVM Cult
    02:15~03:00
    No Man's Land
    03:00~04:55
    The Whistleblower
    04:55~05:45
    Just for Laughs: All Access
    05:45~06:00
    Mahalia Melts in the Rain
    06:00~07:30
    Collaborator
    07:30~09:05
    The Grey Fox
    09:05~11:00
    Away From Her
    11:00~12:55
    Norma Rae
    12:55~14:55
    Country Strong
    14:55~16:30
    Delivery
    16:30~18:10
    Last Night
    18:10~21:00
    Gangs of New York
    21:00~22:05
    Black Sails
    22:05~23:00
    Spartacus: Blood and Sand
    111 ABC Spark 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Baby Daddy
    00:30~01:00
    Baby Daddy
    01:00~02:00
    Good Witch
    02:00~02:30
    grown-ish
    02:30~03:00
    Ride
    03:00~03:30
    Young & Hungry
    03:30~04:00
    Young & Hungry
    04:00~05:00
    Make It or Break It
    05:00~05:30
    Scrubs
    05:30~06:00
    Scrubs
    06:00~06:30
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    06:30~07:00
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    07:00~07:30
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    07:30~08:00
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    08:00~09:00
    Good Witch
    09:00~10:00
    Good Witch
    10:00~10:30
    Melissa & Joey
    10:30~11:00
    Melissa & Joey
    11:00~11:30
    Baby Daddy
    11:30~12:00
    Baby Daddy
    12:00~13:00
    Make It or Break It
    13:00~13:30
    Young & Hungry
    13:30~14:00
    Young & Hungry
    14:00~14:30
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    14:30~15:00
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    15:00~15:30
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    15:30~16:00
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    16:00~17:00
    Greek
    17:00~17:30
    Baby Daddy
    17:30~18:00
    Baby Daddy
    18:00~18:30
    Scrubs
    18:30~19:00
    Scrubs
    19:00~20:00
    Greek
    20:00~20:30
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    20:30~21:00
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    21:00~21:30
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    21:30~22:00
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    22:00~22:30
    Young & Hungry
    22:30~23:00
    Young & Hungry
    23:00~23:30
    Scrubs
    112 Cartoon Network 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Johnny Bravo
    00:30~01:00
    Ed, Edd 'n Eddy
    01:00~01:30
    Dexter's Laboratory
    01:30~02:00
    Codename: Kids Next Door
    02:00~02:30
    Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
    02:30~03:00
    Johnny Bravo
    03:00~03:30
    The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
    03:30~04:00
    The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
    04:00~04:30
    Johnny Bravo
    04:30~05:00
    Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
    05:00~05:15
    The Powerpuff Girls
    05:15~05:30
    The Powerpuff Girls
    05:30~05:45
    The Powerpuff Girls
    05:45~06:00
    The Powerpuff Girls
    06:00~06:30
    Supernoobs
    06:30~07:00
    Supernoobs
    07:00~07:15
    The Powerpuff Girls
    07:15~07:30
    The Powerpuff Girls
    07:30~07:45
    The Powerpuff Girls
    07:45~08:00
    The Powerpuff Girls
    08:00~08:15
    Craig of the Creek
    08:15~08:30
    Craig of the Creek
    08:30~08:45
    Craig of the Creek
    08:45~09:00
    Craig of the Creek
    09:00~09:25
    Rocket Monkeys
    09:25~09:50
    The Day My Butt Went Psycho
    09:50~10:15
    The Day My Butt Went Psycho
    10:15~10:40
    Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
    10:40~11:05
    Grojband
    11:05~11:30
    The Day My Butt Went Psycho
    11:30~11:55
    ToonMarty
    11:55~12:20
    ToonMarty
    12:20~12:45
    Rocket Monkeys
    12:45~13:10
    Rocket Monkeys
    13:10~13:35
    ToonMarty
    13:35~14:00
    Grojband
    14:00~14:25
    The Day My Butt Went Psycho
    14:25~15:00
    The Day My Butt Went Psycho
    15:00~15:30
    Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
    15:30~16:00
    Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
    16:00~16:15
    The Powerpuff Girls
    16:15~16:30
    The Powerpuff Girls
    16:30~16:45
    The Powerpuff Girls
    16:45~17:00
    The Powerpuff Girls
    17:00~17:15
    Craig of the Creek
    17:15~17:30
    Craig of the Creek
    17:30~17:45
    Victor and Valentino
    17:45~18:00
    Victor and Valentino
    18:00~18:15
    We Bare Bears
    18:15~18:30
    We Bare Bears
    18:30~18:45
    We Bare Bears
    18:45~19:00
    We Bare Bears
    19:00~19:15
    The Amazing World of Gumball
    19:15~19:30
    The Amazing World of Gumball
    19:30~19:45
    The Amazing World of Gumball
    19:45~20:00
    The Amazing World of Gumball
    20:00~20:15
    Craig of the Creek
    20:15~20:30
    Craig of the Creek
    20:30~20:45
    Ben 10
    20:45~21:00
    Ben 10
    21:00~21:15
    OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes!
    21:15~21:30
    OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes!
    21:30~22:00
    Supernoobs
    22:00~22:30
    The Day My Butt Went Psycho
    22:30~23:00
    ToonMarty
    23:00~23:15
    The Amazing World of Gumball
    23:15~23:30
    The Amazing World of Gumball
    23:30~23:45
    The Amazing World of Gumball
    113 Disney Channel 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Bunk'd
    00:30~01:00
    Sydney to the Max
    01:00~01:30
    Gabby Duran & the Unsittables
    01:30~02:00
    Coop & Cami Ask the World
    02:00~02:30
    Raven's Home
    02:30~03:00
    Liv and Maddie
    03:00~03:30
    Bunk'd
    03:30~04:00
    Sydney to the Max
    04:00~04:30
    Gabby Duran & the Unsittables
    04:30~05:00
    Coop & Cami Ask the World
    05:00~05:30
    Raven's Home
    05:30~06:00
    Liv and Maddie
    06:00~06:30
    Wayside
    06:30~07:00
    Go Away Unicorn!
    07:00~07:30
    The ZhuZhus
    07:30~08:00
    Hotel Transylvania: The Series
    08:00~08:30
    Jessie
    08:30~09:00
    Jessie
    09:00~09:30
    Ride
    09:30~10:00
    Tricked
    10:00~10:15
    Coop & Cami Ask the World
    10:15~10:45
    Coop & Cami Ask the World
    10:45~11:15
    Hotel Transylvania: The Series
    11:15~11:45
    Hotel Transylvania: The Series
    11:45~12:00
    Liv and Maddie
    12:00~12:30
    Liv and Maddie
    12:30~13:00
    Ride
    13:00~13:15
    Tricked
    13:15~13:45
    Coop & Cami Ask the World
    13:45~14:15
    Coop & Cami Ask the World
    14:15~14:30
    Hotel Transylvania: The Series
    14:30~15:00
    Hotel Transylvania: The Series
    15:00~15:30
    Jessie
    15:30~16:00
    Jessie
    16:00~16:30
    Jessie
    16:30~17:00
    Jessie
    17:00~17:30
    Coop & Cami Ask the World
    17:30~18:00
    Coop & Cami Ask the World
    18:00~18:30
    Jessie
    18:30~19:00
    Jessie
    19:00~19:30
    Sydney to the Max
    19:30~20:00
    Bunk'd
    20:00~20:30
    Secrets of Sulphur Springs
    20:30~21:00
    Raven's Home
    21:00~21:30
    DuckTales
    21:30~22:00
    Amphibia
    22:00~22:30
    Big City Greens
    22:30~23:00
    Big Hero 6 The Series
    23:00~23:30
    Go Away Unicorn!
    114 La chaîne Disney 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:25
    Raiponce: la série
    00:25~00:50
    La bande à Picsou
    00:50~01:15
    Gabby Duran, baby-sitter d'extraterrestres
    01:15~01:40
    Gabby Duran, baby-sitter d'extraterrestres
    01:40~02:05
    La bande à Picsou
    02:05~02:30
    Baymax et les nouveaux héros
    02:30~02:55
    Camp Kikiwaka
    02:55~03:20
    Camp Kikiwaka
    03:20~03:45
    Gabby Duran, baby-sitter d'extraterrestres
    03:45~04:00
    Hôtel Transylvanie: la série
    04:00~04:10
    Mini-tuques
    04:10~04:35
    Mickey et ses amis: top départ!
    04:35~05:00
    Le monde de Bingo et Rolly
    05:00~05:05
    Peppa Pig
    05:05~05:10
    Peppa Pig
    05:10~05:15
    Peppa Pig
    05:15~05:20
    Peppa Pig
    05:20~05:25
    Peppa Pig
    05:25~05:50
    Gigantosaurus
    05:50~06:00
    Mini-tuques
    06:00~06:25
    Babar
    06:25~06:50
    Babar
    06:50~07:15
    Les mini sorcières
    07:15~07:20
    Mickey Mouse Shorts
    07:20~07:45
    Mickey et ses amis: top départ!
    07:45~07:50
    Peppa Pig
    07:50~07:55
    Peppa Pig
    07:55~08:00
    Peppa Pig
    08:00~08:05
    Peppa Pig
    08:05~08:10
    Peppa Pig
    08:10~08:35
    Les Pyjamasques
    08:35~09:00
    Le monde de Bingo et Rolly
    09:00~09:25
    Gigantosaurus
    09:25~09:50
    Les mini sorcières
    09:50~10:00
    Mini-tuques
    10:00~10:05
    Mickey Mouse Shorts
    10:05~10:30
    Mickey et ses amis: top départ!
    10:30~10:55
    Le monde de Bingo et Rolly
    10:55~11:00
    Peppa Pig
    11:00~11:05
    Peppa Pig
    11:05~11:10
    Peppa Pig
    11:10~11:15
    Peppa Pig
    11:15~11:20
    Peppa Pig
    11:20~11:45
    Les Pyjamasques
    11:45~11:55
    Mini-tuques
    11:55~12:00
    Mickey Mouse Shorts
    12:00~12:15
    Hôtel Transylvanie: la série
    12:15~12:40
    Raiponce: la série
    12:40~13:05
    Les trois amigonautes
    13:05~13:30
    La bande à Picsou
    13:30~13:55
    Il pleut des hamburgers
    13:55~14:00
    Star wars: forces du destin
    14:00~14:30
    Baymax et les nouveaux héros
    14:30~15:00
    Hôtel Transylvanie: la série
    15:00~15:30
    Les trois amigonautes
    15:30~16:00
    Il pleut des hamburgers
    16:00~16:30
    La bande à Picsou
    16:30~17:00
    Baymax et les nouveaux héros
    17:00~17:30
    Camp Kikiwaka
    17:30~18:00
    Camp Kikiwaka
    18:00~18:30
    Il pleut des hamburgers
    18:30~19:00
    Hôtel Transylvanie: la série
    19:00~19:30
    Amphibia
    19:30~20:00
    Luz à Osville
    20:00~20:30
    Camp Kikiwaka
    20:30~21:00
    Raven
    21:00~21:30
    Raiponce: la série
    21:30~22:00
    Raiponce: la série
    22:00~22:30
    Il pleut des hamburgers
    22:30~23:00
    Hôtel Transylvanie: la série
    23:00~23:30
    Drôles de colocs
    115 Disney Junior 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:25
    PJ Masks
    00:25~00:50
    Puppy Dog Pals
    00:50~01:15
    Fancy Nancy
    01:15~01:40
    Mickey and the Roadster Racers
    01:40~02:05
    Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital
    02:05~02:30
    Muppet Babies
    02:30~02:55
    Mike the Knight
    02:55~02:58
    Doc McStuffins
    02:58~03:00
    Elena of Avalor: Adventures in Vallestrella
    03:00~03:25
    Trucktown
    03:25~03:50
    The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
    03:50~04:15
    The ZhuZhus
    04:15~04:40
    Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital
    04:40~05:05
    Puppy Dog Pals
    05:05~05:30
    PJ Masks
    05:30~05:55
    Mickey and the Roadster Racers
    05:55~05:58
    Chip 'N Dale's Nutty Tales
    05:58~06:00
    Mickey Mouse Hot Diggity-Dog Tales
    06:00~06:25
    The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
    06:25~06:50
    The ZhuZhus
    06:50~07:15
    Mike the Knight
    07:15~07:40
    PJ Masks
    07:40~08:05
    Muppet Babies
    08:05~08:30
    Mickey and the Roadster Racers
    08:30~08:55
    Puppy Dog Pals
    08:55~08:57
    Disney Junior Music Lullabies
    08:57~08:59
    Disney Junior Ready for Preschool
    08:59~09:00
    Disney Junior Music Nursery Rhymes
    09:00~09:25
    Gigantosaurus
    09:25~09:50
    T.O.T.S.
    09:50~10:15
    Mira, Royal Detective
    10:15~10:40
    PJ Masks
    10:40~11:05
    Vampirina
    11:05~11:30
    Mickey and the Roadster Racers
    11:30~11:55
    Puppy Dog Pals
    11:55~11:58
    Marvel Super Hero Adventures
    11:58~12:00
    PJ Masks Music Videos
    12:00~12:25
    The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
    12:25~12:50
    Mike the Knight
    12:50~13:15
    Trucktown
    13:15~13:40
    Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital
    13:40~14:05
    Puppy Dog Pals
    14:05~14:30
    Mike the Knight
    14:30~14:55
    Trucktown
    14:55~14:57
    Disney Junior Music Lullabies
    14:57~14:59
    Disney Junior Ready for Preschool
    14:59~15:00
    Disney Junior Music Nursery Rhymes
    15:00~15:25
    The ZhuZhus
    15:25~15:50
    Gigantosaurus
    15:50~16:15
    Muppet Babies
    16:15~16:40
    PJ Masks
    16:40~17:05
    Mickey and the Roadster Racers
    17:05~17:30
    T.O.T.S.
    17:30~17:55
    Puppy Dog Pals
    17:55~17:57
    Disney Junior Music Lullabies
    17:57~17:59
    Disney Junior Ready for Preschool
    17:59~18:00
    Disney Junior Music Nursery Rhymes
    18:00~18:25
    Vampirina
    18:25~18:50
    Gigantosaurus
    18:50~19:15
    Mira, Royal Detective
    19:15~19:40
    Mickey and the Roadster Racers
    19:40~20:05
    T.O.T.S.
    20:05~20:30
    PJ Masks
    20:30~20:55
    Mike the Knight
    20:55~20:58
    Doc McStuffins
    20:58~21:00
    Elena of Avalor
    21:00~21:25
    Trucktown
    21:25~21:50
    The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
    21:50~22:15
    The ZhuZhus
    22:15~22:40
    Mike the Knight
    22:40~23:05
    Trucktown
    23:05~23:30
    The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
    23:30~23:55
    The ZhuZhus
    23:55~23:58
    Marvel Super Hero Adventures
    116 Disney XD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Milo Murphy's Law
    00:30~01:00
    Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy: Mission Break Out
    01:00~01:30
    Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    01:30~02:00
    Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    02:00~02:30
    Gravity Falls
    02:30~03:00
    Gravity Falls
    03:00~03:30
    Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy: Mission Break Out
    03:30~04:00
    Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    04:00~04:30
    Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    04:30~05:00
    Gravity Falls
    05:00~05:30
    Gravity Falls
    05:30~06:00
    Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy: Mission Break Out
    06:00~06:25
    Grossology
    06:25~07:00
    Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion
    07:00~07:30
    Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    07:30~08:00
    Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    08:00~08:30
    Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy: Mission Break Out
    08:30~09:00
    Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy: Mission Break Out
    09:00~09:25
    Milo Murphy's Law
    09:25~09:50
    Bravest Warriors
    09:50~10:15
    Counterfeit Cat
    10:15~10:40
    Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion
    10:40~11:05
    Grossology
    11:05~11:30
    Bravest Warriors
    11:30~12:00
    Counterfeit Cat
    12:00~12:25
    Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion
    12:25~12:50
    Grossology
    12:50~13:15
    Bravest Warriors
    13:15~13:40
    Counterfeit Cat
    13:40~14:05
    Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion
    14:05~14:30
    Grossology
    14:30~15:00
    Milo Murphy's Law
    15:00~15:30
    Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy: Mission Break Out
    15:30~16:00
    Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy: Mission Break Out
    16:00~16:30
    Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    16:30~17:00
    Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    17:00~17:30
    Gravity Falls
    17:30~18:00
    Gravity Falls
    18:00~18:30
    Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy: Mission Break Out
    18:30~19:00
    Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy: Mission Break Out
    19:00~19:30
    Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    19:30~20:00
    Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    20:00~20:30
    Player Select
    20:30~21:00
    Player Select
    21:00~21:30
    Bravest Warriors
    21:30~22:00
    Counterfeit Cat
    22:00~22:30
    Oh No! It's an Alien Invasion
    22:30~23:00
    ReBoot: The Guardian Code
    23:00~23:30
    Gravity Falls
    117 Nickelodeon 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:25
    My Life as a Teenage Robot
    00:25~00:50
    Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
    00:50~01:15
    Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
    01:15~01:40
    Marvin Marvin
    01:40~02:05
    iCarly
    02:05~02:30
    True Jackson, VP
    02:30~02:55
    Fanboy & Chum Chum
    02:55~03:20
    My Life as a Teenage Robot
    03:20~03:50
    Rugrats
    03:50~04:20
    Rugrats
    04:20~04:45
    Back at the Barnyard
    04:45~05:00
    Fred: The Show
    05:00~05:30
    Rocko's Modern Life
    05:30~06:00
    Rocko's Modern Life
    06:00~06:30
    Mysticons
    06:30~07:00
    Mysticons
    07:00~07:30
    Ruby Gloom
    07:30~08:00
    Ruby Gloom
    08:00~08:30
    The Fairly OddParents
    08:30~09:00
    The Fairly OddParents
    09:00~09:25
    Blaze and the Monster Machines
    09:25~09:50
    Blue's Clues & You!
    09:50~10:15
    Dora the Explorer
    10:15~10:40
    Nella the Princess Knight
    10:40~11:05
    Butterbean's Café
    11:05~11:30
    Ranger Rob
    11:30~11:54
    Rusty Rivets
    11:54~12:18
    It's Pony
    12:18~12:30
    Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    12:30~12:55
    Mysticons
    12:55~13:20
    The Stanley Dynamic
    13:20~13:45
    The Stanley Dynamic
    13:45~14:10
    Ruby Gloom
    14:10~14:35
    Ruby Gloom
    14:35~15:00
    Mysticons
    15:00~15:30
    Invader Zim
    15:30~16:00
    The Legend of Korra
    16:00~16:30
    Avatar: The Last Airbender
    16:30~17:00
    Sam & Cat
    17:00~17:30
    iCarly
    17:30~18:00
    Victorious
    18:00~18:30
    Star Falls
    18:30~19:00
    The Stanley Dynamic
    19:00~19:30
    Avatar: The Last Airbender
    19:30~20:00
    Sam & Cat
    20:00~20:30
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    20:30~21:00
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    21:00~21:30
    Avatar: The Last Airbender
    21:30~22:00
    Invader Zim
    22:00~22:30
    Star Falls
    22:30~23:00
    The Stanley Dynamic
    23:00~23:30
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    118 Treehouse 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:05
    Peppa Pig
    00:05~00:10
    Peppa Pig
    00:10~00:30
    Peppa Pig
    00:30~00:55
    Bubble Guppies
    00:55~01:20
    Thomas & Friends
    01:20~01:30
    Ricky Zoom
    01:30~01:45
    Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe
    01:45~02:10
    Blaze and the Monster Machines
    02:10~02:35
    Rusty Rivets
    02:35~03:00
    Dora the Explorer
    03:00~03:05
    Peppa Pig
    03:05~03:10
    Peppa Pig
    03:10~03:30
    Peppa Pig
    03:30~03:55
    Bubble Guppies
    03:55~04:20
    Thomas & Friends
    04:20~04:30
    Ricky Zoom
    04:30~04:45
    Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe
    04:45~05:10
    Blaze and the Monster Machines
    05:10~05:35
    Rusty Rivets
    05:35~06:00
    Dora the Explorer
    06:00~06:25
    Top Wing
    06:25~06:35
    Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
    06:35~07:00
    Blaze and the Monster Machines
    07:00~07:30
    Sesame Street
    07:30~07:55
    Rusty Rivets
    07:55~08:02
    Peppa Pig
    08:02~08:10
    Peppa Pig
    08:10~08:30
    Peppa Pig
    08:30~08:40
    Ricky Zoom
    08:40~09:05
    Thomas & Friends
    09:05~09:30
    Bubble Guppies
    09:30~09:45
    Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe
    09:45~10:10
    Esme & Roy
    10:10~10:25
    YooHoo to the Rescue
    10:25~10:32
    Cleo & Cuquin
    10:32~10:40
    Cleo & Cuquin
    10:40~10:45
    Molang
    10:45~10:50
    Molang
    10:50~11:00
    Max & Ruby
    11:00~11:25
    My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
    11:25~11:30
    Miss Persona
    11:30~11:35
    Peppa Pig
    11:35~11:40
    Peppa Pig
    11:40~12:00
    Peppa Pig
    12:00~12:25
    Bubble Guppies
    12:25~12:50
    Thomas & Friends
    12:50~13:00
    Ricky Zoom
    13:00~13:15
    Ryan's Mystery Playdate
    13:15~13:25
    Top Wing
    13:25~13:50
    Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
    13:50~14:00
    Max & Ruby
    14:00~14:25
    Dora the Explorer
    14:25~14:50
    Rainbow Rangers
    14:50~15:12
    Rusty Rivets
    15:12~15:17
    The Wiggles
    15:17~15:40
    Ranger Rob
    15:40~15:55
    Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe
    15:55~16:00
    Miss Persona
    16:00~16:25
    Bubble Guppies
    16:25~16:50
    Thomas & Friends
    16:50~17:00
    Ricky Zoom
    17:00~17:25
    Blaze and the Monster Machines
    17:25~17:32
    Peppa Pig
    17:32~17:40
    Peppa Pig
    17:40~18:00
    Peppa Pig
    18:00~18:30
    Sesame Street
    18:30~18:35
    Miss Persona
    18:35~18:40
    Miss Persona
    18:40~18:45
    Miss Persona
    18:45~19:10
    Bubble Guppies
    19:10~19:20
    Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe
    19:20~19:35
    Ryan's Mystery Playdate
    19:35~19:57
    Rusty Rivets
    19:57~20:02
    The Wiggles: We're All Fruit Salad
    20:02~20:25
    Max & Ruby
    20:25~20:50
    Max & Ruby
    20:50~21:15
    Top Wing
    21:15~21:40
    Top Wing
    21:40~22:05
    Ranger Rob
    22:05~22:30
    Ranger Rob
    22:30~22:55
    Rusty Rivets
    22:55~23:20
    Rusty Rivets
    23:20~23:35
    Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe
    119 Teletoon 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Batman: The Animated Series
    00:30~01:00
    Justice League Unlimited
    01:00~01:30
    Young Justice
    01:30~02:00
    Young Justice
    02:00~02:30
    Pokémon Journeys: The Series
    02:30~02:45
    Adventure Time
    02:45~03:00
    Steven Universe
    03:00~03:30
    Batman: The Animated Series
    03:30~04:00
    Justice League Unlimited
    04:00~04:30
    Young Justice
    04:30~05:00
    Young Justice
    05:00~05:15
    Unikitty
    05:15~05:30
    Unikitty
    05:30~05:45
    Adventure Time
    05:45~06:00
    Steven Universe
    06:00~06:30
    Cupcake & Dino: General Services
    06:30~07:00
    Hotel Transylvania: The Series
    07:00~07:30
    Hotel Transylvania: The Series
    07:30~07:45
    Total DramaRama
    07:45~08:00
    Total DramaRama
    08:00~08:15
    Teen Titans Go!
    08:15~08:30
    Teen Titans Go!
    08:30~08:45
    Teen Titans Go!
    08:45~09:00
    Teen Titans Go!
    09:00~09:25
    Cupcake & Dino: General Services
    09:25~09:50
    Cupcake & Dino: General Services
    09:50~10:15
    Wishfart
    10:15~10:40
    Hotel Transylvania: The Series
    10:40~11:05
    Hotel Transylvania: The Series
    11:05~11:30
    Total DramaRama
    11:30~11:55
    Total DramaRama
    11:55~12:00
    Hotel Transylvania: The Series
    12:00~12:12
    Clarence
    12:12~12:25
    Clarence
    12:25~12:37
    Clarence
    12:37~12:50
    Clarence
    12:50~13:15
    Hotel Transylvania: The Series
    13:15~13:40
    Hotel Transylvania: The Series
    13:40~14:05
    Pokémon Journeys: The Series
    14:05~14:30
    Pokémon Journeys: The Series
    14:30~14:55
    Pokémon Journeys: The Series
    14:55~15:00
    Infinity Train: Shorts
    15:00~15:30
    Pokémon Journeys: The Series
    15:30~16:00
    Pokémon Journeys: The Series
    16:00~16:15
    Teen Titans Go!
    16:15~16:30
    Teen Titans Go!
    16:30~16:45
    Teen Titans Go!
    16:45~17:00
    Teen Titans Go!
    17:00~17:15
    Total DramaRama
    17:15~17:30
    Total DramaRama
    17:30~17:45
    Teen Titans Go!
    17:45~18:00
    Teen Titans Go!
    18:00~18:15
    Teen Titans Go!
    18:15~18:30
    Teen Titans Go!
    18:30~19:00
    Power Rangers: Beast Morphers
    19:00~19:15
    Total DramaRama
    19:15~19:30
    Total DramaRama
    19:30~19:45
    Clarence
    19:45~20:00
    Clarence
    20:00~20:15
    Clarence
    20:15~20:30
    Clarence
    20:30~20:45
    Clarence
    20:45~21:00
    Clarence
    21:00~22:45
    Superman: Doomsday
    22:45~23:00
    Regular Show
    23:00~23:30
    Bravest Warriors
    121 YTV 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Avatar: The Last Airbender
    00:30~01:00
    The Legend of Korra
    01:00~01:30
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    01:30~02:00
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    02:00~02:30
    Victorious
    02:30~03:00
    Victorious
    03:00~03:30
    Victorious
    03:30~04:00
    Victorious
    04:00~04:30
    Avatar: The Last Airbender
    04:30~05:00
    The Legend of Korra
    05:00~05:30
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    05:30~06:00
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    06:00~06:30
    Go Away Unicorn!
    06:30~07:00
    Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
    07:00~07:30
    Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
    07:30~08:00
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    08:00~08:30
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    08:30~09:00
    Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures
    09:00~09:25
    The Loud House
    09:25~09:50
    Ollie's Pack
    09:50~10:15
    Go Away Unicorn!
    10:15~10:40
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:40~11:05
    Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
    11:05~11:35
    Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
    11:35~12:00
    Some Assembly Required
    12:00~12:30
    Henry Danger
    12:30~13:00
    Henry Danger
    13:00~13:25
    Ollie's Pack
    13:25~13:40
    Go Away Unicorn!
    13:40~14:05
    The Loud House
    14:05~14:30
    Bakugan: Armored Alliance
    14:30~15:00
    Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
    15:00~15:30
    Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
    15:30~16:00
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    16:00~16:30
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    16:30~17:00
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    17:00~17:30
    The Loud House
    17:30~18:00
    The Loud House
    18:00~18:30
    Unleashed
    18:30~19:00
    Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
    19:00~19:30
    Danger Force
    19:30~20:00
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    20:00~22:30
    Night at the Museum
    22:30~23:00
    Star Falls
    23:00~23:30
    Degrassi: The Next Generation
    122 Yoopa HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~05:30
    SIGN OFF
    05:30~06:00
    Dora et ses amis
    06:00~06:15
    44 chats
    06:15~06:30
    YaYa et Zouk
    06:30~07:00
    Rusty Rivets, inventeur en herbe
    07:00~07:30
    Zak storm, super pirate
    07:30~08:00
    Dronix
    08:00~08:30
    Skylanders Academy
    08:30~09:00
    Dino Dan
    09:00~09:15
    44 chats
    09:15~09:30
    YaYa et Zouk
    09:30~09:45
    T'es où Théo
    09:45~10:00
    Les octonauts
    10:00~10:30
    Caillou
    10:30~11:00
    Nella, princesse chevalier
    11:00~11:30
    Mon petit poney
    11:30~12:00
    Rusty Rivets, inventeur en herbe
    12:00~12:30
    Dino Dana
    12:30~13:00
    Dino Dan
    13:00~13:15
    44 chats
    13:15~13:30
    YaYa et Zouk
    13:30~14:00
    Caillou
    14:00~14:30
    Dora et ses amis
    14:30~15:00
    Nella, princesse chevalier
    15:00~15:30
    Shimmer & Shine
    15:30~16:00
    Mon petit poney
    16:00~16:15
    44 chats
    16:15~16:30
    Denver
    16:30~17:00
    Rusty Rivets, inventeur en herbe
    17:00~17:30
    Skylanders Academy
    17:30~18:00
    Dronix
    18:00~18:30
    Zak storm, super pirate
    18:30~19:00
    Dino Dana
    19:00~20:28
    Super-Pitou
    20:28~22:30
    Appelez-moi DJ Rebel
    22:30~23:00
    Dino Dan
    23:00~23:30
    Dino Dana
    126 TVO HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:53
    Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
    00:53~01:00
    Main Street Ontario
    01:00~01:30
    Political Blind Date
    01:30~01:53
    ER Vets
    01:53~02:00
    Climate Watch Shorts
    02:00~03:00
    Monty Don's American Gardens
    03:00~04:31
    There Is a House Here
    04:31~04:35
    TVO Digital Media
    04:35~05:00
    Wildlife Series
    05:00~06:02
    The Agenda With Steve Paikin
    06:02~06:28
    Splash and Bubbles
    06:28~06:39
    Dino Dan: Trek's Adventures
    06:39~06:46
    Cutie Pugs
    06:46~06:49
    Bamboo Love
    06:49~06:57
    Tee and Mo
    06:57~07:10
    Odd Squad
    07:10~07:15
    Treasure Champs
    07:15~07:27
    PAW Patrol
    07:27~07:55
    Wild Kratts
    07:55~08:21
    Arthur
    08:21~08:28
    How Do You Feel?
    08:28~08:41
    Let's Go Luna!
    08:41~08:53
    Hero Elementary
    08:53~08:55
    I'm A Fish
    08:55~09:00
    Little Malabar
    09:00~09:50
    TVOKids Teacher Power Hour
    09:50~10:01
    Ruff-Ruff, Tweet & Dave
    10:01~10:12
    Book Hungry Bears
    10:12~10:17
    Tik Tak
    10:17~10:24
    Bing
    10:24~10:27
    Bamboo Loves Sports
    10:27~10:34
    Ping and Friends
    10:34~10:41
    Lily's Driftwood Bay
    10:41~10:48
    Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
    10:48~10:53
    The Day Henry Met?
    10:53~11:00
    Yakka Dee
    11:00~11:07
    That TVOkids Show
    11:07~11:10
    Space Kids
    11:10~11:22
    The Ollie & Moon Show
    11:22~11:29
    Zerby Derby
    11:29~11:35
    Zamzoom's Animal Adventures
    11:35~11:46
    Dino Dana
    11:46~11:57
    Bitz & Bob
    11:57~12:01
    You Can Do It Too
    12:01~12:04
    Odd Squad
    12:04~12:29
    PAW Patrol
    12:29~12:41
    Floogals
    12:41~12:48
    Ping and Friends
    12:48~13:00
    Splash and Bubbles
    13:00~13:12
    Abby Hatcher
    13:12~13:23
    Ruff-Ruff, Tweet & Dave
    13:23~13:27
    Animanimals
    13:27~13:30
    Create
    13:30~14:25
    TVOKids Teacher Power Hour
    14:25~14:27
    I LOVE
    14:27~14:30
    Top of the Tops
    14:30~14:37
    Canada Crew
    14:37~14:55
    Mister Maker
    14:55~15:00
    Treasure Champs
    15:00~15:07
    Tinpo
    15:07~15:14
    16 Hudson
    15:14~15:20
    What's The Big Idea?
    15:20~15:43
    PAW Patrol
    15:43~15:55
    The Ollie & Moon Show
    15:55~16:00
    My Stay-At-Home Diary
    16:00~16:03
    Create
    16:03~16:30
    Arthur
    16:30~16:45
    That TVOkids Show
    16:45~16:59
    Odd Squad
    16:59~17:25
    Hardball
    17:25~17:51
    Wild Kratts
    17:51~18:05
    Backyard Beats
    18:05~18:28
    Pup Academy
    18:28~18:32
    Tumbletown Reads
    18:32~18:35
    Top of the Tops
    18:35~19:00
    Finding Stuff Out
    19:00~19:47
    Shoreline Detectives
    19:47~19:53
    Climate Watch Shorts
    19:53~20:00
    Ontario Hubs
    20:00~21:00
    The Agenda With Steve Paikin
    21:00~22:00
    Heartbeat
    22:00~22:47
    The Palace and the Press
    22:47~22:50
    Ontario Hubs
    22:50~22:55
    Main Street Ontario
    22:55~23:00
    TVO Indigenous
    127 Télé-Québec HD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Homeland
    01:00~02:00
    De terre et d'os
    02:00~02:30
    Génial!
    02:30~03:27
    Poldark
    03:27~03:49
    Miraculous: les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
    03:49~04:12
    Miraculous: les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
    04:12~04:34
    Miraculous: les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
    04:34~05:00
    Miraculous: les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
    05:00~05:07
    Petit Ours Brun
    05:07~05:14
    Loup
    05:14~05:21
    Ping et ses amis
    05:21~05:29
    La chouette et cie
    05:29~05:30
    Shaun le mouton
    05:30~05:56
    Les frères Kratt
    05:56~06:00
    Les petites tounes
    06:00~06:30
    Cochon dingue
    06:30~06:53
    Les aventures du Chat Potté
    06:53~07:00
    Grizzy et les lemmings
    07:00~07:13
    Zip Zip
    07:13~07:20
    Grizzy et les lemmings
    07:20~07:34
    Les as de la jungle à la rescousse
    07:34~07:47
    Top Wing, toutes ailes dehors!
    07:47~08:03
    Robocar poli
    08:03~08:31
    Passe-Partout
    08:31~08:56
    La Pat'Patrouille
    08:56~09:12
    Apollon le grillon et les drôles de petites bêtes
    09:12~09:22
    Chuggington
    09:22~09:34
    Chuggington
    09:34~09:47
    Bob le bricoleur
    09:47~09:58
    Barbapapa
    09:58~10:01
    Pipas & Douglas
    10:01~10:27
    Alix et les Merveilleux
    10:27~10:29
    Athleticus
    10:29~10:40
    Alvinnn!!! et les Chipmunks
    10:40~10:53
    Alvinnn!!! et les Chipmunks
    10:53~11:00
    Grizzy et les lemmings
    11:00~11:28
    Les frères Kratt
    11:28~11:30
    L'homme le plus petit du monde
    11:30~12:00
    Génial!
    12:00~12:30
    Code Québec
    12:30~14:00
    Y'a du monde à messe
    14:00~15:00
    Police en service
    15:00~15:30
    L'indice Mc$ween
    15:30~16:00
    Cochon dingue
    16:00~16:11
    Les as de la jungle à la rescousse
    16:11~16:18
    Grizzy et les lemmings
    16:18~16:26
    Grizzy et les lemmings
    16:26~16:38
    Alvinnn!!! et les Chipmunks
    16:38~16:51
    Zip Zip
    16:51~17:04
    Oum le dauphin blanc
    17:04~17:18
    Robocar poli
    17:18~17:31
    Top Wing, toutes ailes dehors!
    17:31~17:57
    Alix et les Merveilleux
    17:57~18:00
    Léon, (t)erreur de la savane
    18:00~18:30
    Encore plus... Génial!
    18:30~19:00
    Cochon dingue
    19:00~19:30
    Moi j'mange
    19:30~20:00
    Code Québec
    20:00~21:00
    Curieux Bégin
    21:00~22:00
    Deux hommes en or
    22:00~23:00
    Belle et Bum
    128 Cooking Channel Canada 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    The Best Thing I Ever Ate
    00:30~01:00
    The Best Thing I Ever Ate
    01:00~01:30
    Good Eats: Reloaded
    01:30~02:00
    Good Eats: Reloaded
    02:00~02:30
    Yum and Yummer
    02:30~03:00
    Yum and Yummer
    03:00~03:30
    Yum and Yummer
    03:30~04:00
    Yum and Yummer
    04:00~04:30
    Cheap Eats
    04:30~05:00
    Cheap Eats
    05:00~05:30
    Cheap Eats
    05:30~06:00
    Cheap Eats
    06:00~06:30
    Sugar
    06:30~07:00
    Sugar
    07:00~07:30
    Sugar
    07:30~08:00
    Sugar
    08:00~08:30
    Sugar
    08:30~09:00
    Sugar
    09:00~09:30
    Sugar
    09:30~10:00
    Carnival Eats
    10:00~10:30
    Carnival Eats
    10:30~11:00
    Carnival Eats
    11:00~11:30
    Carnival Eats
    11:30~12:00
    Carnival Eats
    12:00~12:30
    Carnival Eats
    12:30~13:00
    Carnival Eats
    13:00~13:30
    Good Eats
    13:30~14:00
    Good Eats
    14:00~15:00
    Man's Greatest Food
    15:00~16:00
    Man's Greatest Food
    16:00~16:30
    Man Fire Food
    16:30~17:00
    Man Fire Food
    17:00~17:30
    Man Fire Food
    17:30~18:00
    Man Fire Food
    18:00~18:30
    The Best Thing I Ever Ate
    18:30~19:00
    The Best Thing I Ever Ate
    19:00~19:30
    Good Eats: Reloaded
    19:30~20:00
    Good Eats: Reloaded
    20:00~20:30
    Good Eats
    20:30~21:00
    Good Eats
    21:00~22:00
    Fire Masters
    22:00~22:30
    Yum and Yummer
    22:30~23:00
    Yum and Yummer
    23:00~23:30
    Good Eats
    129 DIY Network Canada 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Tiny House, Big Living
    00:30~01:00
    Living Big Sky
    01:00~02:00
    Building Off the Grid
    02:00~03:00
    Fixer Upper
    03:00~03:30
    Living Alaska
    03:30~04:00
    Living Alaska
    04:00~04:30
    Living Alaska
    04:30~05:00
    Living Alaska
    05:00~05:30
    Living Alaska
    05:30~06:00
    Living Alaska
    06:00~06:30
    Disaster DIY
    06:30~07:00
    Disaster DIY
    07:00~07:30
    Leave It to Bryan
    07:30~08:00
    Leave It to Bryan
    08:00~08:30
    Leave It to Bryan
    08:30~09:00
    Leave It to Bryan
    09:00~10:00
    Property Brothers
    10:00~11:00
    Worst to First
    11:00~11:30
    Leave It to Bryan
    11:30~12:00
    Leave It to Bryan
    12:00~12:30
    Leave It to Bryan
    12:30~13:00
    Leave It to Bryan
    13:00~14:00
    Property Brothers
    14:00~15:00
    Maine Cabin Masters
    15:00~16:00
    Maine Cabin Masters
    16:00~17:00
    Maine Cabin Masters
    17:00~18:00
    Property Brothers
    18:00~18:30
    Tiny House, Big Living
    18:30~19:00
    Living Big Sky
    19:00~20:00
    Building Off the Grid
    20:00~21:00
    Fixer Upper
    21:00~22:00
    Restored
    22:00~23:00
    Boise Boys
    23:00~23:30
    Leave It to Bryan
    130 DTOUR 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Ghost Adventures
    01:00~02:00
    Ghost Adventures
    02:00~03:00
    Mysteries at the Museum
    03:00~04:00
    The Dead Files
    04:00~05:00
    True Terror With Robert Englund
    05:00~06:00
    Mysteries at the Museum
    06:00~06:30
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    06:30~07:00
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    07:00~07:30
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    07:30~08:00
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    08:00~09:00
    History Erased
    09:00~10:00
    Canadian Pickers
    10:00~11:00
    Legendary Locations
    11:00~11:30
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    11:30~12:00
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    12:00~12:30
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    12:30~13:00
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    13:00~14:00
    Mysteries at the Museum
    14:00~15:00
    Mysteries at the Museum
    15:00~16:00
    The Dead Files
    16:00~17:00
    True Terror With Robert Englund
    17:00~18:00
    Mysteries at the Museum
    18:00~19:00
    The Dead Files
    19:00~20:00
    Beyond the Unknown
    20:00~21:00
    Ghost Adventures
    21:00~22:00
    Beyond the Unknown
    22:00~23:00
    Ghost Adventures
    131 Food Network Canada 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:30
    Restaurant: Impossible
    01:30~02:00
    Beat Bobby Flay
    02:00~03:00
    Restaurant: Impossible
    03:00~04:00
    Restaurant: Impossible
    04:00~05:00
    Restaurant: Impossible
    05:00~06:00
    Restaurant: Impossible
    06:00~06:30
    Big Food Bucket List
    06:30~07:00
    Carnival Eats
    07:00~07:30
    You Gotta Eat Here!
    07:30~08:00
    You Gotta Eat Here!
    08:00~08:30
    You Gotta Eat Here!
    08:30~09:00
    You Gotta Eat Here!
    09:00~09:30
    Big Food Bucket List
    09:30~10:00
    Carnival Eats
    10:00~11:00
    The Kitchen
    11:00~11:30
    Valerie's Home Cooking
    11:30~12:00
    Giada in Italy
    12:00~12:30
    You Gotta Eat Here!
    12:30~13:00
    You Gotta Eat Here!
    13:00~13:30
    You Gotta Eat Here!
    13:30~14:00
    You Gotta Eat Here!
    14:00~14:30
    You Gotta Eat Here!
    14:30~15:00
    You Gotta Eat Here!
    15:00~15:30
    Beat Bobby Flay
    15:30~16:00
    Beat Bobby Flay
    16:00~16:30
    Beat Bobby Flay
    16:30~17:00
    Beat Bobby Flay
    17:00~17:30
    Beat Bobby Flay
    17:30~18:00
    Beat Bobby Flay
    18:00~18:30
    Beat Bobby Flay
    18:30~19:00
    Beat Bobby Flay
    19:00~19:30
    Beat Bobby Flay
    19:30~20:00
    Beat Bobby Flay
    20:00~20:30
    Beat Bobby Flay
    20:30~21:00
    Beat Bobby Flay
    21:00~21:30
    Beat Bobby Flay
    21:30~22:00
    Beat Bobby Flay
    22:00~22:30
    Beat Bobby Flay
    22:30~23:00
    Beat Bobby Flay
    23:00~23:30
    Beat Bobby Flay
    132 National Geographic 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Dr. K's Exotic Animal ER
    01:00~02:00
    Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet
    02:00~03:00
    The Incredible Dr. Pol
    03:00~04:00
    The Incredible Dr. Pol
    04:00~05:00
    The Incredible Dr. Pol
    05:00~06:00
    The Incredible Dr. Pol
    06:00~06:30
    Border Security
    06:30~07:00
    Border Security
    07:00~07:30
    Border Security
    07:30~08:00
    Border Security
    08:00~09:00
    Canadian Pickers
    09:00~10:00
    Yukon Gold
    10:00~10:30
    Border Security
    10:30~11:00
    Border Security
    11:00~12:00
    Canadian Pickers
    12:00~12:30
    Border Security
    12:30~13:00
    Border Security
    13:00~14:00
    Dr. K's Exotic Animal ER
    14:00~15:00
    Dr. K's Exotic Animal ER
    15:00~16:00
    Dr. K's Exotic Animal ER
    16:00~17:00
    Dr. K's Exotic Animal ER
    17:00~18:00
    Dr. K's Exotic Animal ER
    18:00~19:00
    Dr. K's Exotic Animal ER
    19:00~20:00
    Dr. K's Exotic Animal ER
    20:00~21:00
    Secrets of the Zoo: North Carolina
    21:00~21:30
    The Incredible Dr. Pol: Mini Moo!
    21:30~22:00
    The Incredible Dr. Pol: Mini Moo!
    22:00~22:30
    The Incredible Dr. Pol: Mini Moo!
    22:30~23:00
    The Incredible Dr. Pol: Mini Moo!
    133 Nat Geo WILD 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    When Predators Attack
    01:00~02:00
    When Predators Attack
    02:00~03:00
    Snake City
    03:00~04:00
    Fishing for Giants
    04:00~05:00
    Snake City
    05:00~06:00
    Fishing for Giants
    06:00~06:30
    Pick a Puppy
    06:30~07:00
    Pick a Puppy
    07:00~08:00
    Hope for Wildlife
    08:00~08:30
    Zoo Diaries
    08:30~09:00
    Zoo Diaries
    09:00~09:30
    Pick a Puppy
    09:30~10:00
    Pick a Puppy
    10:00~11:00
    Hope for Wildlife
    11:00~11:30
    Zoo Diaries
    11:30~12:00
    Zoo Diaries
    12:00~13:00
    Hope for Wildlife
    13:00~14:00
    Snake City
    14:00~15:00
    Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet
    15:00~16:00
    Cesar 911
    16:00~17:00
    When Predators Attack
    17:00~18:00
    When Predators Attack
    18:00~19:00
    Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet
    19:00~20:00
    Cesar 911
    20:00~21:00
    When Sharks Attack
    21:00~22:00
    When Sharks Attack
    22:00~23:00
    Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet
    134 History 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~01:00
    Forged in Fire
    01:00~02:00
    Counting Cars
    02:00~02:30
    Counting Cars
    02:30~03:00
    Counting Cars
    03:00~03:30
    Counting Cars
    03:30~04:00
    Counting Cars
    04:00~05:00
    SEAL Team
    05:00~06:00
    Forged in Fire
    06:00~07:00
    Rust Valley Restorers
    07:00~08:00
    Canadian Pickers
    08:00~09:00
    Ice Road Truckers
    09:00~10:00
    Yukon Gold
    10:00~11:00
    William Shatner's Weird or What?
    11:00~11:30
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    11:30~12:00
    Border Security: America's Front Line
    12:00~13:00
    SEAL Team
    13:00~14:00
    Forged in Fire
    14:00~15:00
    Ancient Aliens
    15:00~16:00
    Ancient Aliens
    16:00~17:00
    Ancient Aliens
    17:00~18:00
    Ancient Aliens
    18:00~19:00
    Ancient Aliens
    19:00~20:00
    Ancient Aliens
    20:00~21:00
    Ancient Aliens
    21:00~22:00
    The UnXplained
    22:00~22:30
    The Proof Is Out There
    22:30~23:00
    The Proof Is Out There
    135 H2 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~02:00
    History's Greatest Mysteries
    02:00~03:00
    Knight Fight
    03:00~04:00
    Swamp People: Blood and Guts
    04:00~05:00
    Mountain Men
    05:00~06:00
    Swamp People: Blood and Guts
    06:00~07:00
    Ice Road Truckers
    07:00~08:00
    Salvage Kings
    08:00~09:00
    Yukon Gold
    09:00~10:00
    Ice Road Truckers
    10:00~11:00
    Salvage Kings
    11:00~12:00
    Yukon Gold
    12:00~13:00
    Knight Fight
    13:00~14:00
    Mountain Men
    14:00~15:00
    The Return of Shelby the Swamp Man
    15:00~16:00
    Ax Men
    16:00~17:00
    Mountain Men
    17:00~18:00
    Swamp People: Blood and Guts
    18:00~19:00
    Mountain Men
    19:00~20:00
    Knight Fight
    20:00~21:00
    The Return of Shelby the Swamp Man
    21:00~22:00
    Ax Men
    22:00~23:00
    Mountain Men
    136 Historia 查看
    时间
    节目名称
    00:00~00:30
    Pawn Stars: prêteurs sur gages
    00:30~01:00
    Pawn Stars: prêteurs sur gages
    01:00~02:00
    La malédiction d'Oak Island
    02:00~03:00
    La malédiction d'Oak Island
    03:00~04:00
    La malédiction d'Oak Island
    04:00~05:00
    Le mystère de l'or confédéré
    05:00~06:00
    IneXplicable
    06:00~06:30
    Pawn Stars: prêteurs sur gages
    06:30~07:00
    Pawn Stars: prêteurs sur gages
    07:00~08:00
    FantomWorks: mécanos d'exception